Heat Results

New England LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 16-24, 2013

Event 24, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GBM 'A'                           M18+   GBM    3:30.00     3:33.70
     Westgeest, Bart J (M33)            Harker, Travis (M39)               
     Clement, Matthew (M24)             Duvall, Daniel W (M20)             
                27.26       57.24(29.98)    1:22.35(25.11)    1:49.92(27.57)
        2:14.65(24.73)    2:41.60(26.95)    3:05.22(23.62)    3:33.70(28.48)

  2  BCTM 'A'                          M18+  BCTM    3:25.00     3:19.73
     Olwell, Chris (M24)                Buyanov, Pavel (M29)               
     Kim, Kevin (M24)                   Shiwnath, Mikey (M24)              
                23.79       49.48(25.69)    1:12.50(23.02)    1:38.38(25.88)
        2:01.89(23.51)    2:29.06(27.17)    2:52.29(23.23)    3:19.73(27.44)

  3  NEM 'C'                           M35+   NEM    3:23.00     3:28.70
     Flowers, John (M41)                Saulnier, Ethan (M42)              
     Anthos, Ed (M45)                   Eaddy, Jason H (M37)               
                24.48       51.75(27.27)    1:16.86(25.11)    1:44.00(27.14)
        2:09.27(25.27)    2:36.63(27.36)    3:01.29(24.66)    3:28.70(27.41)

  4  NEM 'A'                           M25+   NEM    3:15.00     3:11.92
     Work, Tobias T (M27)               Paul, David L (M32)                
     Emmons, Michael J (M31)            Mc Inerney, Scott A (M26)          
                22.81       47.80(24.99)    1:10.32(22.52)    1:35.83(25.51)
        1:58.87(23.04)    2:24.75(25.88)    2:47.19(22.44)    3:11.92(24.73)

  5  NEM 'A'                           M25+   NEM    3:22.31     3:27.22
     Kosiorek, Jeffrey J (M34)          Cote, David A (M52)                
     Fishman, Ilya (M35)                Senecal, Paul (M42)                
                23.97       50.42(26.45)    1:16.34(25.92)    1:43.85(27.51)
        2:09.23(25.38)    2:36.73(27.50)    3:01.05(24.32)    3:27.22(26.17)

  6  NEM 'Z'                           M25+   NEM    3:24.44     3:25.64
     Gonzalez, Joshua R (M25)           Herman, Todd A (M25)               
     Neumayer, Sebastian J (M30)        Kelleher, John P (M29)             
                25.44       52.81(27.37)    1:16.58(23.77)    1:42.36(25.78)
        2:06.57(24.21)    2:34.20(27.63)    2:58.26(24.06)    3:25.64(27.38)

  7  GBM 'B'                           M35+   GBM    3:30.00     3:33.43
     Bailey, Jerry E (M43)              White, Darwin W (M48)              
     Davis, Guy S (M54)                 Denneen, Matt (M41)                
                24.81       51.72(26.91)    1:18.55(26.83)    1:48.90(30.35)
        2:14.09(25.19)    2:41.44(27.35)    3:06.03(24.59)    3:33.43(27.40)

  8  NEM 'B'                           M25+   NEM    3:35.00     3:38.24
     Brinkmeyer, Justin R (M31)         Crocker, Michael T (M28)           
     Mehech, Bruno (M25)                Crain, Jason N (M38)               
                25.88       54.01(28.13)    1:18.69(24.68)    1:45.37(26.68)
        2:12.63(27.26)    2:41.22(28.59)    3:07.90(26.68)    3:38.24(30.34)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #57Sponsor #55Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #42
Sponsor #56Sponsor #53Sponsor #54Sponsor #59Sponsor #58Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #25