Heat Results

New England LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 16-24, 2013

Event 33, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'Z'                           F18+   NEM    2:03.33          DQ
     Brackett, Charlotte (F23)          Jankins, Heather (F25)             
     Kuo, Jacqueline F (F18)            Carstens, Linda C (F60)            
                28.52 

  2  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    2:01.01     2:00.58
     Skorupka, Eva B (F22)              McGahie, Kaitlin (F18)             
     Bueter, Chelsea L (F27)            Aubin, Alana M (F22)               
                30.40     1:04.92(34.52)    1:33.78(28.86)    2:00.58(26.80)

  3  NEM 'C'                           F35+   NEM    2:00.00     2:06.86
     Lancaster, Jill (F39)              Palms, Ann (F40)                   
     Nappi, Keri (F35)                  Morin, Jen (F38)                   
                31.59     1:10.83(39.24)    1:39.34(28.51)    2:06.86(27.52)

  4  BCTM 'A'                          F18+  BCTM    1:55.00     1:54.75
     Tuhtasinova, Maftuna (F19)         Hall, Lindsay G (F23)              
     Willeboordse, Fall (F47)           Gonnason, Hayley (F30)             
                28.99     1:02.14(33.15)    1:29.13(26.99)    1:54.75(25.62)

  5  NEM 'B'                           F25+   NEM    1:57.00     2:01.76
     Stokes, Jessica N (F36)            Au, Lauren E (F28)                 
     McCurdy, Tracy C (F43)             Andrews, Therese (F29)             
                30.96     1:04.49(33.53)    1:34.12(29.63)    2:01.76(27.64)

  6  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    2:01.00     2:13.29
     Daley, Amanda W (F25)              Dick, Jordan C (F23)               
     Hettenbach, Maria S (F32)          Jensen, Sue (F52)                  
                36.67     1:11.27(34.60)    1:43.14(31.87)    2:13.29(30.15)

  7  AGUA 'A'                          F25+  AGUA    2:03.00     2:04.76
     Columbus, Mikki (F29)              Sparks, Nicole M (F30)             
     Peloquin, Kelly R (F25)            Hodge, Lyndsay R (F26)             
                32.00     1:06.43(34.43)    1:34.82(28.39)    2:04.76(29.94)

  8  MESC 'A'                          F25+  MESC    2:04.11          DQ
     Stanilova, Tsveta (F27)            Ouellette, Kristi (F31)            
     Dafoe, Allyson (F27)               Kostin, Katharine H (F42)          
                33.02 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #36
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #13