Heat Results

New England LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 16-24, 2013

Event 24, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           M45+   NEM    4:19.50     4:28.41
     Alexandre, George E (M55)          McQuiggan, Frank (M64)             
     Manfredi, Thomas G (M70)           Sicard, David (M49)                
                30.21     1:03.27(33.06)    1:34.60(31.33)    2:09.59(34.99)
        2:42.64(33.05)    3:17.84(35.20)    3:51.08(33.24)    4:28.41(37.33)

  2  NEM 'B'                           M25+   NEM    4:15.00     3:54.61
     Dornaus, David R (M38)             Griesbauer, David L (M42)          
     Graber, Mark (M33)                 Jaye, David A (M59)                
                26.52       55.41(28.89)    1:21.68(26.27)    1:50.86(29.18)
        2:17.36(26.50)    2:46.10(28.74)    3:18.51(32.41)    3:54.61(36.10)

  3  NEM 'C'                           M35+   NEM    4:10.00     4:12.02
     Martini, Paolo G (M45)             Mansour, Marc P (M48)              
     Barrus, Steve (M48)                Lebro, Ryan J (M38)                
                28.54       58.20(29.66)    1:32.41(34.21)    2:12.29(39.88)
        2:40.59(28.30)    3:11.82(31.23)    3:40.01(28.19)    4:12.02(32.01)

  4  NEM 'A'                           M18+   NEM    4:05.00     3:54.56
     Littee, Yohann J (M31)             Frackleton, Jack J (M54)           
     Fei, David (M23)                   Yunker, Michael D (M43)            
                26.60       54.82(28.22)    1:30.65(35.83)    2:09.63(38.98)
        2:35.53(25.90)    3:03.06(27.53)    3:27.86(24.80)    3:54.56(26.70)

  5  NEM 'D'                           M35+   NEM    4:08.00     3:55.27
     Griczika, Joe (M49)                Dymek, Timothy J (M50)             
     Graham, David C (M38)              Phillips, Tom (M38)                
                28.50     1:00.31(31.81)    1:32.06(31.75)    2:06.97(34.91)
        2:34.83(27.86)    3:05.27(30.44)    3:29.14(23.87)    3:55.27(26.13)

  6  GBM 'C'                           M55+   GBM    4:15.00     4:43.50
     Newkirk, Thomas R (M64)            Miller, Steve J (M58)              
     Mair, Robert G (M62)               Read, Phil E (M70)                 
                31.01     1:05.06(34.05)    1:35.94(30.88)    2:09.39(33.45)
        2:41.34(31.95)    3:17.25(35.91)    3:57.96(40.71)    4:43.50(45.54)

  7  NEM 'A'                           M45+   NEM    4:15.00     3:56.64
     Davis, Bill (M55)                  Estabrook, Todd H (M53)            
     Gordon, Peter R (M52)              Wood, Kirkham B (M58)              
                28.06       58.64(30.58)    1:29.12(30.48)    2:01.93(32.81)
        2:29.77(27.84)    2:59.30(29.53)    3:26.58(27.28)    3:56.64(30.06)

  8  NEM 'B'                           M35+   NEM    4:20.00     3:51.84
     Nemirovsky, Sergei (M40)           Maclennan, John (M61)              
     Riley, David P (M51)               Broglio, Mike (M41)                
                27.58       56.89(29.31)    1:26.08(29.19)    1:58.62(32.54)
        2:26.12(27.50)    2:57.40(31.28)    3:23.44(26.04)    3:51.84(28.40)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #49
Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #35
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #21