Heat Results

Carol Chidester Memorial Swim Series Meet #5

Short Course Yards
Feb 9, 2013

Event 7, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  MARY 'A'                          M65+  MARY         NT    10:23.97
     Collings, John J (M85)             Feliciano, Richard M (M71)         
     Shores, Tyler (M76)                Hannon, John (M69)                 
                        1:11.30(1:11.30)                    2:26.60(1:15.30)
                        3:40.86(1:14.26)                    5:07.58(1:26.72)
                        6:32.17(1:24.59)                    8:30.80(1:58.63)
                          9:26.66(55.86)                     10:23.97(57.31)

  3  RMST 'A'                          X25+  RMST         NT     5:09.13
     Brightwell, Kim M (F53)            Boyle, Michael F (M61)             
     Spanhak, Karl A (M33)              Garcia, Pauline (F40)              
                            35.80(35.80)                      1:12.79(36.99)
                          2:02.75(49.96)                      2:57.17(54.42)
                          3:28.72(31.55)                      4:05.67(36.95)
                          4:36.22(30.55)                      5:09.13(32.91)

  4  MARY 'A'                          X55+  MARY         NT     5:45.21
     Iliff, Jack (M68)                  Blubaugh, Diane L (F56)            
     Burley, Nick E (M58)               Iliff, Sally M (F67)               
                            38.11(38.11)                      1:18.30(40.19)
                          2:08.40(50.10)                      3:06.52(58.12)
                          3:39.64(33.12)                      4:17.35(37.71)
                          4:57.77(40.42)                      5:45.21(47.44)

  5  CHRM 'A'                          X18+  CHRM         NT     4:58.77
     Methric, Tim (M34)                 Brockman, Will (M42)               
     Gray, Kelsey E (F24)               Boilini, Lauren M (F29)            
                            29.93(29.93)                      1:03.17(33.24)
                          1:38.74(35.57)                      2:22.25(43.51)
                          2:55.16(32.91)                      3:34.02(38.86)
                          4:15.13(41.11)                      4:58.77(43.64)

  6  AAA 'A'                           X18+   AAA         NT     5:08.32
     Synoracki, Rachelle (F34)          Levendoski, Matthew G (M26)        
     Kasmer, Alan F (M22)               Campbell, Danielle (F35)           
                            40.61(40.61)                      1:22.26(41.65)
                          1:57.22(34.96)                      2:35.91(38.69)
                          3:05.69(29.78)                      3:41.09(35.40)
                          4:23.37(42.28)                      5:08.32(44.95)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #44