Heat Results

1st Annual FLHS Aquatic Fund Raiser

Short Course Yards
Jan 26, 2013

Event 12, 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  3  GOLD 'A'                          M55+  GOLD         NT    12:02.18
     Parra, Francisco J (M55)           Sonenshein, Roy S (M55)            
     Dzamba, Robert (M58)               Cullen, Philip M (M65)             
                30.74     1:03.91(33.17)    1:37.85(33.94)    2:11.83(33.98)
        2:53.12(41.29)    3:37.84(44.72)    4:24.02(46.18)    5:07.67(43.65)
        5:54.72(47.05)  7:55.09(2:00.37)                                    
      9:34.31(1:39.22)   10:23.42(49.11)   11:14.17(50.75)   12:02.18(48.01)

  4  GOLD 'A'                          M35+  GOLD         NT    10:10.65
     Cowley, Gordon S (M47)             O'Neill, Blaise M (M54)            
     Nunez, Jose E (M45)                Dehnert, Stephen E (M35)           
                30.78     1:06.26(35.48)    1:45.36(39.10)    2:23.98(38.62)
        3:00.29(36.31)    3:41.89(41.60)    4:26.10(44.21)    5:10.36(44.26)
        5:46.51(36.15)    6:26.38(39.87)    7:07.70(41.32)    7:48.88(41.18)
        8:21.79(32.91)    8:58.18(36.39)    9:34.41(36.23)   10:10.65(36.24)

  5  GOLD 'A'                          M45+  GOLD         NT    10:12.66
     Flautt, Jim (M54)                  Gill, Matthew P (M56)              
     Beier, Ken R (M63)                 Grzeszczak, John S (M54)           
                33.23     1:09.13(35.90)    1:46.25(37.12)    2:22.50(36.25)
        2:56.05(33.55)    3:34.11(38.06)    4:17.10(42.99)    4:59.43(42.33)
        5:36.82(37.39)    6:20.27(43.45)    7:03.94(43.67)    7:53.50(49.56)
        8:16.88(23.38)    8:53.73(36.85)    9:33.23(39.50)   10:12.66(39.43)

  6  GOLD 'A'                          M18+  GOLD         NT    10:14.29
     Tobar, Samir (M23)                 Marchi, Sergio A (M29)             
     Tsang, Don (M37)                   Brasor, Phil M (M31)               
                28.10       59.24(31.14)    1:32.42(33.18)    2:04.69(32.27)
        2:42.71(38.02)  4:27.44(1:44.73)  5:32.81(1:05.37)    6:03.57(30.76)
        6:39.98(36.41)    7:20.20(40.22)    8:00.50(40.30)    8:30.94(30.44)
        9:05.23(34.29)    9:40.21(34.98)                     10:14.29(34.08)

  7  GOLD 'B'                          M45+  GOLD         NT     9:58.79
     Kapenga, Tom L (M48)               Yordan-Frau, Jaime T (M48)         
     Kissinger, Paul D (M49)            Shires, Karl (M51)                 
                32.61     1:07.57(34.96)    1:44.27(36.70)    2:21.49(37.22)
        2:54.78(33.29)    3:32.58(37.80)    4:12.51(39.93)    4:51.97(39.46)
        5:27.75(35.78)    6:07.17(39.42)    6:48.02(40.85)    7:28.94(40.92)
        8:03.29(34.35)    8:39.96(36.67)    9:19.05(39.09)    9:58.79(39.74)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #45
Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #25