Heat Results

St. Nick's SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Dec 15, 2012

Event 13, 200 Meter Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Lancaster, Rocio                   F79  GAJA         NT     4:40.86
              1:05.86   2:19.30(1:13.44)  3:31.99(1:12.69)  4:40.86(1:08.87)

  2  Stolz, Irwin W                     M83  GAJA    4:00.00     3:39.33
                51.21     1:46.36(55.15)    2:44.51(58.15)    3:39.33(54.82)

  3  Clay, Ellen E                      F53  UNAT    3:52.00     3:37.18
                49.56     1:44.89(55.33)    2:41.60(56.71)    3:37.18(55.58)

  4  Ladky, John C                      M61   ART    2:57.00     2:59.66
                39.00     1:24.47(45.47)    2:11.82(47.35)    2:59.66(47.84)

  5  Gaw, Mike                          M43  GAJA    2:39.30     2:45.59
                36.66     1:18.70(42.04)    2:02.57(43.87)    2:45.59(43.02)

  6  Uustal, Diann B                    F66  MESC    2:41.88     2:38.60
                36.52     1:16.88(40.36)    1:57.98(41.10)    2:38.60(40.62)

  7  Chuven, Herb                       M73  GAJA    3:45.00          NS

  8  Morine, Dale H                     F65  GAJA    4:00.00     4:04.02
                48.03     1:47.57(59.54)  2:54.04(1:06.47)  4:04.02(1:09.98)

  9  Saitta, David V                    M62   ART    4:23.69     4:21.13
                        1:58.22(1:58.22)                    4:21.13(2:22.91)

 10  Czekala, Charlotte G               F74  GAJA         NT     6:41.58
              1:26.51   3:11.90(1:45.39)  4:58.75(1:46.85)  6:41.58(1:42.83)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #50
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #47