Heat Results

2012 New England LMSC Short Course Meters Championship

Short Course Meters
Dec 7-9, 2012

Event 51, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                       F120-159   NEM    2:18.50     2:18.17
     Bierden, Sheryl (F39)              Bailey, Meghan (F34)               
     Fairbank, Anne M (F53)             Healey, Caitlin M (F30)            
                32.44     1:05.54(33.10)    1:48.17(42.63)    2:18.17(30.00)

  2  NEM 'D'                       F120-159   NEM    2:10.00     2:10.83
     Owen, Katharine (F33)              Lin, Helen (F28)                   
     Hester, Ursula (F41)               Bohling, Kristy (F28)              
                33.54     1:07.72(34.18)    1:39.11(31.39)    2:10.83(31.72)

  3  NEM 'A'                       F200-239   NEM    2:09.00     2:10.80
     Estel, Beth A (F56)                Grilli, Tracy L (F55)              
     Scott, Sheryl L (F50)              Stokes, Karin E (F51)              
                32.77     1:05.34(32.57)    1:39.71(34.37)    2:10.80(31.09)

  4  NEM 'C'                       F120-159   NEM    1:56.00     2:06.98
     Downing, Jennifer (F34)            McCurdy, Tracy C (F43)             
     McElroy, Bridget E (F30)           Hettenbach, Maria S (F32)          
                32.05     1:06.17(34.12)    1:34.59(28.42)    2:06.98(32.39)

  5  NEM 'A'                       F160-199   NEM    1:20.00     2:15.28
     Howell, Ginger B (F27)             Jakubowski, Beth F (F48)           
     Kim, Elizabeth S (F49)             Pohl, Jessica L (F45)              
                31.93     1:07.53(35.60)    1:43.27(35.74)    2:15.28(32.01)

  6  NEM 'B'                       F100-119   NEM    1:52.00     2:00.86
     Au, Lauren E (F28)                 Anelauskas, Kaitlin (F27)          
     Beeger, Elise J (F28)              Cutter, Kyle (F27)                 
                30.77     1:01.23(30.46)    1:32.52(31.29)    2:00.86(28.34)

  7  NEM 'A'                       F120-159   NEM    2:07.00          NS
     Saltojanes, Denise I (F39)         O'Connor, Brooke M (F38)           
     Chmielewski, Karina J (F37)        Nihan, Lianne (F24)                

  8  SWMR 'A'                      F120-159          2:09.00         EXH
     ,  ()                              
                31.56     1:01.65(30.09)    1:34.35(32.70)    2:07.86(33.51)

  9  NEM 'A'                         F72-99   NEM    2:15.00     2:16.28
     Barton, Jessica (F23)              Daley, Amanda W (F24)              
     Ryan, Molly (F24)                  Jennings, Molly M (F24)            
                45.28     1:07.88(22.60)    1:47.78(39.90)    2:16.28(28.50)

 10  NEM 'E'                       F160-199   NEM    2:25.00     2:41.48
     Flynn, Maureen E (F48)             Barker, Joanne L (F48)             
     Pasterczyk, Christine (F46)        Krangle, Jennifer B (F39)          
                39.34     1:19.52(40.18)    1:57.55(38.03)    2:41.48(43.93)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #50
Sponsor #21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #13