Heat Results

SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2012

Event 20, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  LVM 'A'                       F100-119   LVM    2:25.99     2:20.17
     Ripoll, Megan E (F29)              Burke, Colleen R (F27)             
     Colavito, Violet A (F29)           Colavito, Shannon J (F25)          
                35.08     1:15.77(40.69)    1:50.72(34.95)    2:20.17(29.45)

  2  SDSM 'A'                      F200-239  SDSM    2:23.70     2:26.33
     Rudolf, Linda K (F49)              Stiles, Jasmine (F46)              
     Terry, Alison N (F39)              Marr, Jackie M (F69)               
                36.97     1:17.33(40.36)    1:47.26(29.93)    2:26.33(39.07)

  3  SDSM 'H'                      X120-159  SDSM    2:23.40     2:21.86
     Cuellar, Silvio F (M44)            Bixler, Sarah J (F31)              
     Akin, Jay (M37)                    Maroudis, Kristina M (F37)         
                39.24     1:21.04(41.80)    1:51.63(30.59)    2:21.86(30.23)

  4  ROSE 'D'                      M160-199  ROSE    2:22.00     2:32.07
     Parker, Greg (M43)                 Whitehead, Michael L (M47)         
     Abounassar, Michael (M37)          Farmer, Michael W (M65)            
                35.89     1:23.06(47.17)    1:57.66(34.60)    2:32.07(34.41)

  5  SDSM 'O'                      X240-279  SDSM    2:23.40     2:23.77
     Paul, Lara (F44)                   Andersen, Peter (M69)              
     Damsky, Irene T (F47)              Best, Bob (M80)                    
                34.97     1:12.53(37.56)    1:48.76(36.23)    2:23.77(35.01)

  6  SDSM 'I'                      X120-159  SDSM    2:23.70     2:22.16
     Conway, Allegra (F26)              Ramos, Santiago (M40)              
     Clauson, Joe (M41)                 Edelman, Jacqueline D (F32)        
                35.96     1:14.07(38.11)    1:51.19(37.12)    2:22.16(30.97)

  7  SDSM 'K'                      X200-239  SDSM    2:24.70     2:28.42
     Frankenberger, Leslie (F57)        Jones, Kenton R (M45)              
     Thomas, Michella M (F46)           Voisard, Alan (M52)                
                47.81     1:22.89(35.08)    2:01.14(38.25)    2:28.42(27.28)

  8  LVM 'I'                       M200-239   LVM    2:26.00     2:21.28
     Gross, Kelly (M46)                 Soiberg, Henrik A (M49)            
     Ivey, Kent L (M52)                 Zabotkine, Nikolai V (M53)         
                34.99     1:17.53(42.54)    1:50.98(33.45)    2:21.28(30.30)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #47
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #35
Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #21