Heat Results

SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2012

Event 13, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NOVA 'I'                      M280-319  NOVA    5:10.00     5:46.45
     Andersen, Richard H (M68)          Angell, Tom (M72)                  
     Smethurst, Everett W (M77)         Bush, Richard S (M64)              
                39.14     1:22.80(43.66)    1:58.08(35.28)    2:40.13(42.05)
        3:24.94(44.81)    4:17.72(52.78)    4:57.02(39.30)    5:46.45(49.43)

  2  LVM 'E'                       F200-239   LVM    4:59.00     5:00.11
     Battin, Carolyn (F58)              Meteyer, Beverly B (F59)           
     Saul-Zachau, Joanne (F54)          James, Paula (F53)                 
                35.40     1:12.64(37.24)    1:50.65(38.01)    2:33.28(42.63)
        2:54.13(20.85)    3:46.86(52.73)    4:21.73(34.87)    5:00.11(38.38)

  3  LBG 'H'                       X200-239   LBG    4:54.00     4:58.07
     Hayes, Patricia C (F59)            Corsi, Jerry (M57)                 
     Garriepy, Erin L (F33)             Baron, Mike L (M54)                
                40.29     1:24.91(44.62)    2:00.84(35.93)    2:38.69(37.85)
        3:09.40(30.71)    3:40.92(31.52)    4:18.74(37.82)    4:58.07(39.33)

  4  LVM 'J'                       M200-239   LVM    4:50.00     4:26.48
     Ivey, Kent L (M52)                 Gross, Kelly (M46)                 
     Soiberg, Henrik A (M49)            Zabotkine, Nikolai V (M53)         
                30.38     1:04.38(34.00)    1:34.52(30.14)    2:07.03(32.51)
        2:40.27(33.24)    3:15.89(35.62)    3:49.49(33.60)    4:26.48(36.99)

  5  CTM 'C'                       X200-239   CTM    4:50.00     4:46.75
     Takarabe, Nikki (F46)              Dodd, Suzanne R (F51)              
     Murphy, Duff (M58)                 Thornton, Cooper (M50)             
                35.15     1:14.15(39.00)    1:51.64(37.49)    2:33.34(41.70)
        3:06.35(33.01)    3:44.14(37.79)    4:13.61(29.47)    4:46.75(33.14)

  6  SDSM 'K'                      X120-159  SDSM    4:54.90     4:41.75
     McIlwaine, Tracey (F41)            Ramos, Santiago (M40)              
     Salas, Maria A (F49)               Welter, John D (M29)               
                37.75     1:19.24(41.49)    1:52.70(33.46)    2:27.86(35.16)
        3:04.00(36.14)    3:43.13(39.13)    4:10.96(27.83)    4:41.75(30.79)

  7  SDSM 'L'                      X240-279  SDSM    5:03.40     5:06.49
     Andersen, Peter (M69)              Baker, Gini M (F62)                
     Damsky, Irene T (F47)              Duffield, Harry G (M62)            
                34.37     1:11.93(37.56)    1:55.71(43.78)    2:47.19(51.48)
        3:21.26(34.07)    3:57.32(36.06)    4:31.33(34.01)    5:06.49(35.16)

  8  NOVA 'B'                      F120-159  NOVA    5:10.00     5:07.80
     Maclean, Tanya (F36)               Meloney, Kathleen A (F32)          
     Wilson, Sonia C (F38)              Kramer, Stephanie (F38)            
                35.25     1:15.10(39.85)    1:52.65(37.55)    2:37.60(44.95)
        3:17.06(39.46)    3:59.95(42.89)    4:31.80(31.85)    5:07.80(36.00)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #29
Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #47