Heat Results

SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2012

Event 29, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SDSM 'L'                      X240-279  SDSM    6:01.60     6:20.58
     Damsky, Irene T (F47)              Campbell, Richard (M66)            
     Martinez, Jorge E (M65)            Marr, Jackie M (F69)               
                50.33     1:47.88(57.55)    2:35.45(47.57)    3:32.91(57.46)
        4:13.57(40.66)    5:02.14(48.57)    5:40.29(38.15)    6:20.58(40.29)

  2  LVM 'G'                       F200-239   LVM    6:00.00     5:55.78
     James, Paula (F53)                 Saul-Zachau, Joanne (F54)          
     Battin, Carolyn (F58)              Meteyer, Beverly B (F59)           
                36.68                       1:16.49(39.81)    2:07.76(51.27)
      3:47.95(1:40.19)    4:35.82(47.87)    5:14.96(39.14)    5:55.78(40.82)

  3  LVM 'I'                       M200-239   LVM    6:00.00     5:31.80
     Gross, Kelly (M46)                 Soiberg, Henrik A (M49)            
     Ivey, Kent L (M52)                 Feldman, Michael H (M54)           
                39.84     1:19.53(39.69)    2:05.27(45.74)    2:57.19(51.92)
        3:32.88(35.69)    4:15.44(42.56)    4:51.00(35.56)    5:31.80(40.80)

  4  LBG 'A'                       F120-159   LBG    5:52.00     5:55.62
     Nash, Alice (F24)                  Cole, Jacqueline H (F32)           
     Lambert, Heather C (F58)           Garriepy, Erin L (F33)             
                47.50     1:38.19(50.69)    2:22.23(44.04)    3:11.74(49.51)
        3:58.82(47.08)    4:52.62(53.80)    5:23.24(30.62)    5:55.62(32.38)

  5  CVMM 'A'                      M160-199  CVMM    6:00.00     5:33.51
     O'Shea, Kerry (M45)                Irmas, Todd E (M49)                
     Evans, Dan J (M56)                 Langley, Michael F (M45)           
                37.86     1:17.40(39.54)    1:57.51(40.11)    2:42.51(45.00)
        3:23.54(41.03)    4:13.13(49.59)    4:53.14(40.01)    5:33.51(40.37)

  6  SFTL 'A'                      X160-199  SFTL    6:00.00     4:56.52
     Djang, Philipp A (M58)             Corcho, Rodrigo A (M33)            
     Larson, Linda L (F57)              Lastfogel, Laura L (F30)           
                32.48     1:06.57(34.09)    1:45.07(38.50)    2:28.35(43.28)
        3:01.53(33.18)    3:37.99(36.46)    4:15.58(37.59)    4:56.52(40.94)

  7  NOVA 'J'                      M240-279  NOVA    6:00.00     5:38.75
     Smethurst, Everett W (M77)         Greenberg, Henry (M64)             
     Weissert, Toby (M54)               Bush, Richard S (M64)              
                35.90     1:14.44(38.54)    2:04.44(50.00)    2:58.45(54.01)
        3:30.86(32.41)    4:06.97(36.11)                    5:38.75(1:31.78)

  8  SOBA 'A'                      X160-199  SOBA    6:10.00     6:44.01
     Sundius, David (M54)               Stalker, Nathan S (M38)            
     Kelly, Dawn (F41)                  Moore, Dede G (F52)                
                48.46     1:40.19(51.73)    2:16.46(36.27)    2:59.02(42.56)
        3:38.31(39.29)    4:26.03(47.72)  5:29.56(1:03.53)  6:44.01(1:14.45)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #47
Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #41
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #42