Heat Results

SCM Turkey Shoot Swim Meet

Short Course Meters
Nov 18, 2012

Event 1, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Shaffer, Cynthia E                 F62   CMS   12:45.00    12:26.99
                42.61     1:28.56(45.95)    2:15.75(47.19)    3:03.10(47.35)
        3:50.50(47.40)    4:37.61(47.11)    5:25.30(47.69)    6:12.62(47.32)
        6:59.94(47.32)    7:46.57(46.63)    8:34.03(47.46)    9:21.91(47.88)
       10:09.10(47.19)   10:55.31(46.21)   11:41.67(46.36)

  2  Wise, Franz L                      M58   SWM   12:30.00    11:58.12
                39.92     1:23.59(43.67)    2:08.34(44.75)    2:53.18(44.84)
        3:38.47(45.29)    4:23.78(45.31)    5:09.22(45.44)    5:54.86(45.64)
        6:40.33(45.47)    7:25.28(44.95)    8:10.86(45.58)    8:57.37(46.51)
        9:42.77(45.40)   10:28.30(45.53)   11:13.72(45.42)

  3  Lucas, Michael J                   M52   SWM   12:00.00    12:10.93
                43.07     1:28.33(45.26)    2:13.71(45.38)    2:59.84(46.13)
        3:47.63(47.79)    4:34.86(47.23)    5:21.43(46.57)    6:08.03(46.60)
        6:54.54(46.51)    7:40.55(46.01)    8:26.49(45.94)    9:11.46(44.97)
        9:57.37(45.91)   10:42.52(45.15)   11:28.27(45.75)

  4  Heins, Barry                       M56  RGSC   11:30.00    13:08.70
                40.21     1:28.03(47.82)  3:19.54(1:51.51)    4:08.91(49.37)
        4:57.12(48.21)    5:46.79(49.67)    6:34.66(47.87)    7:22.66(48.00)
        8:11.41(48.75)    9:00.52(49.11)    9:49.29(48.77)   10:38.21(48.92)
       11:27.96(49.75)   12:14.94(46.98) 13:18.77(1:03.83)

  5  Keene, Lance L                     M54   SWM   11:34.00    10:45.26
                38.05     1:19.09(41.04)    2:00.87(41.78)    2:42.66(41.79)
        3:23.97(41.31)    4:04.73(40.76)    4:45.18(40.45)    5:25.53(40.35)
        6:06.21(40.68)    6:45.67(39.46)    7:25.62(39.95)    8:06.08(40.46)
        8:46.82(40.74)    9:27.23(40.41)   10:07.29(40.06)

  6  Killin, Robert                     M41  UNAT   12:00.00    11:04.64
                35.21     1:13.11(37.90)    1:53.37(40.26)    2:34.73(41.36)
        3:16.93(42.20)    3:58.92(41.99)    4:41.23(42.31)    5:23.77(42.54)
        6:06.06(42.29)    6:48.83(42.77)    7:32.02(43.19)    8:14.93(42.91)
        8:57.92(42.99)    9:40.63(42.71)   10:23.53(42.90)

  7  Georges, Chris R                   M54  TSTT   12:30.00    12:28.22
                43.56     1:31.68(48.12)    2:20.36(48.68)    3:08.22(47.86)
        3:55.91(47.69)    4:43.02(47.11)    5:30.88(47.86)    6:18.66(47.78)
        7:05.61(46.95)    7:52.41(46.80)    8:39.02(46.61)    9:25.24(46.22)
       10:11.16(45.92)   10:57.32(46.16)   11:43.77(46.45)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #35