Heat Results

2012 Ron Johnson Invitational Arizona and SW Zone SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Nov 10-11, 2012

Event 30, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ARIZ 'C'                      X120-159  ARIZ         NT     2:14.44
     James, Katy (F57)                  Chow, Shirley (F46)                
     Kane, Kevin (M25)                  Swick, John T (M29)                
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  2  PHX 'A'                       X200-239   PHX         NT     2:39.16
     Ahlemeyer, Rayann L (F43)          Tollefson, Eric D (M49)            
     Gemmill, Dave G (M65)              Weinberg, Wendy L (F67)            
                40.35       57.45(17.10)    1:16.93(19.48)  2:39.16(1:22.23)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                      X280-319  ARIZ         NT     3:22.61
     LaLonde, Ron R (M73)               Spencer, Billie J (F63)            
     Harvey, Elisebeth (F85)            Hopp, Jim (M77)                    
                46.00     1:12.86(26.86)    1:30.98(18.12)  3:22.61(1:51.63)

  4  PHX 'A'                       X160-199  ARIZ         NT         EXH
     Vargas, Daniel (M52)               Taylor, Gordon S (M61)             
     Taylor, Whitney L (F23)            Liotta, Ashley (F33)               
                30.74     1:02.00(31.26)    1:32.61(30.61)    2:18.19(45.58)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                      X240-279  ARIZ         NT     2:58.12
     Stillwell, Mickey M (F67)          Eissing, Frank E (M73)             
     Speer, Pam (F61)                   LeRoy, Richard J (M72)             
                46.25     1:32.58(46.33)    2:18.48(45.90)    2:58.12(39.64)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                      X100-119  ARIZ         NT     1:57.28
     Baldwin, Hank (M28)                Creager, Brent (M33)               
     Gibson, Stacey R (F30)             Wedel, Nicole (F25)                
                36.86     1:06.66(29.80)    1:31.83(25.17)    1:57.28(25.45)

  7  PHX 'A'                       X120-159   PHX         NT     2:13.76
     Sakamoto, Takumi (M23)             El Dokor, Tarek A (M37)            
     Ahyong, Valerie (F29)              Courtright, Lois W (F51)           
                26.31       57.08(30.77)    1:33.43(36.35)    2:13.76(40.33)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #36
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #50
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #47