Heat Results

2012 Fall Miami Redfins Meet

Short Course Meters
Nov 10, 2012

Event 10, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  DAS 'C'                       F160-199   DAS         NT     2:28.99
     Jenkins, Katie E (F30)             Lane, Stephanie L (F39)            
     Schmidt, Jennifer H (F41)          Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M (F55)    
                35.00     1:10.89(35.89)    1:51.21(40.32)    2:28.99(37.78)

  2  MRM 'B'                       M160-199  SWOM         NT         EXH
     Sherman, Lawrence W (M71)          Kromer, John (M26)                 
     Kline, David (M46)                 Miller, Dana P (M47)               
                52.11     1:26.84(34.73)    2:09.78(42.94)    2:52.57(42.79)

  3  CSMT 'A'                      X120-159  CSMT         NT     2:05.86
     Weber, Matthew J (M33)             Pema, Colleen M (F45)              
     Bean, Allison F (F34)              Roberts, Jeremiah J (M28)          
                29.22     1:05.11(35.89)    1:36.65(31.54)    2:05.86(29.21)

  4  DAS 'A'                       M200-239   DAS         NT     1:56.15
     Hill, Jason M (M33)                Halley, Franklin M (M55)           
     Bromer, Carl (M66)                 Herringer, Thomas J (M51)          
                27.85       56.94(29.09)    1:28.01(31.07)    1:56.15(28.14)

  5  SWOM 'A'                        F72-99  SWOM         NT     2:14.08
     Wood, Jennifer M (F31)             Perretta, Melissa A (F20)          
     Rockentine, Nicki (F23)            Cleary, Annie M (F21)              
                35.27     1:08.57(33.30)    1:40.60(32.03)    2:14.08(33.48)

  6  DAS 'B'                         X72-99   DAS         NT     2:06.41
     Polak, Todd M (M25)                Mahoney, Holly (F22)               
     Polak, Heidi (F24)                 Jergens, Matthew (M22)             
                34.21     1:04.82(30.61)    1:33.89(29.07)    2:06.41(32.52)

  7  MRM 'C'                       F200-239  SWOM         NT         EXH
     Woy-Hazleton, Sandi (F65)          Ziburtovicz, Sophia M (F67)        
     Love, Jenni L (F45)                Leonard, Etsuko (F59)              
                52.79   2:01.06(1:08.27)    2:36.14(35.08)    3:29.13(52.99)

  8  DAS 'D'                       M120-159   DAS         NT          DQ
     Devonshire, Matthew M (M22)        Hover, Glenn (M50)                 
     Cheng, Michael C (M26)             Graham, Jeffery (M28)              
                34.40 
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #42