Heat Results

2012 NW Zone SCM Championship Meet

Short Course Meters
Oct 20-21, 2012

Event 6, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PSM 'A'                       X200-239   PSM         NT     2:48.13
     Underbrink, Mary (F53)             Underbrink, Dan (M56)              
     Clarke, Heather (F41)              Pearson, Jay D (M51)               
              1:10.24     1:33.65(23.41)    2:18.08(44.43)    2:48.13(30.05)

  2  BWAQ 'A'                      X240-279  BWAQ    2:38.00     2:44.82
     Blackburn, Jean (F61)              Leet, John W (M67)                 
     Lautman, Scott M (M60)             Williams, Judy K (F64)             
                48.35     1:30.24(41.89)    2:02.32(32.08)    2:44.82(42.50)

  3  PSM 'A'                       X160-199   PSM    2:24.90     2:21.52
     Hansen, Setsuko (F47)              Kanev, Teodor (M30)                
     Polidori, Wendy (F43)              Stevens, Mike L (M49)              
                37.08     1:17.13(40.05)    1:51.73(34.60)    2:21.52(29.79)

  4  PSM 'Y'                       X160-199   PSM    2:08.00     2:12.06
     Wetstone, Susan (F39)              Doherty, Todd S (M41)              
     Dahl, Lisa A (F51)                 Urquhart, Mark J (M38)             
                35.77     1:15.45(39.68)    1:46.74(31.29)    2:12.06(25.32)

  5  BWAQ 'B'                      X160-199  BWAQ    2:18.00          DQ
     Courtney, Zena H (F53)             Roholt, David J (M37)              
     Littlefield, James R (M52)         Louie, Sam F (M40)                 
                36.11 

  6  PSM 'B'                       X160-199   PSM    2:28.00     2:29.85
     Powell, Frank R (M52)              Vander Haegen, Geraldine E (F45)   
     Werner, Haleigh A (F43)            Cady, Francois M (M37)             
                36.63     1:19.38(42.75)    1:53.97(34.59)    2:29.85(35.88)

  7  PSM 'A'                       X240-279   PSM    4:00.00     3:20.31
     Varon, Barbara (F72)               Brown, John D (M72)                
     Welch, Sarah (F65)                 Bloxham, Gary A (M68)              
              1:00.52     1:51.54(51.02)    2:35.70(44.16)    3:20.31(44.61)

  8  PSM 'B'                       X200-239   PSM         NT     2:52.64
     Singer, Shannon R (F42)            Keller, Dani L (F55)               
     Keller, John W (M56)               Cook, Herb S (M70)                 
                48.70     1:37.84(49.14)    2:12.38(34.54)    2:52.64(40.26)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #14
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #36