Heat Results

Pacific Masters Long Course Championships

Long Course Meters
Aug 10-12, 2012

Event 33, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MPM 'A'                       X160-199   MPM    2:30.00          DQ
     Coffee, Cassandra (F51)            Pinkston, Crystal P (F27)          
     Bauer, Kim (M48)                   Lambert, Eric D (M41)              
                34.01 

  2  USF 'C'                       X160-199   USF    2:24.00     2:10.57
     McSweeney, Brian P (M45)           Anicich, Emily (F41)               
     Wilcox, Mariko (F35)               Chappell, Matt (M48)               
                30.90     1:09.29(38.39)    1:39.44(30.15)    2:10.57(31.13)

  3  SMM 'A'                       X200-239   SMM    2:19.00     2:13.07
     Kenny, Daniel B (M55)              Bell, Lynn (F50)                   
     Nebeling, Sara B (F53)             Sweeney, James S (M59)             
                28.82     1:25.25(56.43)    1:42.56(17.31)    2:13.07(30.51)

  4  MELO 'B'                      X200-239  MELO    2:15.00     2:09.38
     Fero, Michael J (M54)              Feeley, Louise S (F53)             
     Zebedee, Suzanne L (F51)           Marshall, Scott F (M51)            
                31.76     1:04.44(32.68)    1:38.46(34.02)    2:09.38(30.92)

  5  USF 'A'                       X200-239   USF    2:16.00     2:15.29
     Ford, Kent P (M58)                 Ewing, Jack (M52)                  
     Ogilvie, Carol M (F57)             Gerhan, Martha (F51)               
                33.68     1:06.11(32.43)    1:39.48(33.37)    2:15.29(35.81)

  6  WCM 'A'                       X160-199   WCM    2:19.50     2:15.35
     Potter, Donald R (M47)             Hansel, Neila (F36)                
     Ongerth, Ann Michelle (F38)        France, Kermit (M46)               
                30.70     1:07.17(36.47)    1:42.22(35.05)    2:15.35(33.13)

  7  MELO 'A'                      X240-279  MELO    2:26.00     2:11.77
     Blumenthal, Paul D (M60)           Gillon, Jean W (F61)               
     Armstrong, Miki (F59)              Barnick, Robert A (M61)            
                31.66     1:17.73(46.07)    1:42.84(25.11)    2:11.77(28.93)

  8  USF 'B'                       X120-159   USF    2:37.00     2:24.46
     Liu, Ouida (F32)                   Flynn, Sean P (M46)                
     Nishimoto, Amber D (F34)           Csillik, Lajos G (M44)             
                34.15     1:13.71(39.56)    1:47.85(34.14)    2:24.46(36.61)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #29
Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #25