Heat Results

2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 5-8, 2012

Event 33, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 8 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  CMS 'A'                       X160-199   CMS    2:24.40     2:21.84
     Holmes, Todd (M43)                 Good, Tricia (F41)                 
     Scott, Greg C (M53)                Dau, Janice A (F50)                
                35.41     1:15.24(39.83)    1:45.31(30.07)    2:21.84(36.53)

  1  NEBR 'C'                      X160-199  NEBR    2:20.00     2:28.86
     Quandt, Tom B (M52)                Wrobel, Sheila A (F48)             
     Wells, Dave (M53)                  Kaseman, Ann E (F40)               
                41.54     1:26.60(45.06)    1:56.56(29.96)    2:28.86(32.30)

  2  SCAQ 'A'                      X160-199  SCAQ    2:18.00     2:13.90
     Ito, Daisuke (M32)                 Boosin, Michael J (M46)            
     Godges, Arlette A (F48)            Meyer, Kim (F54)                   
                30.04     1:07.38(37.34)    1:40.07(32.69)    2:13.90(33.83)

  3  ROSE 'A'                      X160-199  ROSE    2:15.00     2:35.21
     Dubrick, Jon S (M44)               Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne M (F46)     
     Mason, Michael (M38)               Borton, Joan (F43)                 
                44.75     1:31.13(46.38)    2:00.25(29.12)    2:35.21(34.96)

  4  SFTL 'A'                      X160-199  SFTL    2:10.00     2:12.30
     Childers, Lisa (F33)               Legaspi, Kelly A (F41)             
     Fiser, Graeme A (M46)              Lage, Terry L (M44)                
                38.92     1:14.76(35.84)    1:44.81(30.05)    2:12.30(27.49)

  5  NEBR 'B'                      X160-199  NEBR    2:13.00     2:29.17
     Prey-Luedtke, Sharill L (F48)      Prey, Ken L (M46)                  
     Simon, Chuck W (M40)               Kuhn, Amy A (F46)                  
                41.18     1:23.30(42.12)    1:55.80(32.50)    2:29.17(33.37)

  6  MOVY 'A'                      X160-199  MOVY    2:18.00     2:18.47
     Stover, Joy (F36)                  Thompson, Anthony G (M48)          
     Holcomb, Barry R (M43)             Hurst, Joan E (F48)                
                35.79     1:11.11(35.32)    1:42.56(31.45)    2:18.47(35.91)

  7  DKTA 'A'                      X160-199  DKTA    2:18.60     2:21.11
     Reed, Andrea (F33)                 Vaughan, Jefferson A (M57)         
     Bjorlie, Stacy G (F26)             Gosnold, Will D (M72)              
                37.39     1:18.06(40.67)    1:49.39(31.33)    2:21.11(31.72)

  8  MVN 'A'                       X160-199   MVN    2:22.00     2:34.50
     Commons, Trisha M (F48)            Sorenson, Tom C (M39)              
     Taylor, Jeff S (M56)               Sorenson, T (F46)                  
                47.61     1:32.36(44.75)    2:03.22(30.86)    2:34.50(31.28)

  9  TOC 'A'                       X160-199   TOC    2:25.50     2:25.50
     Malasky, Martin E (M24)            Felton, Richard A (M64)            
     Quinn, Phyllis E (F57)             Houston, Katy (F25)                
                32.34     1:14.88(42.54)    1:56.20(41.32)    2:25.50(29.30)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #43