Heat Results

2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 5-8, 2012

Event 33, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  SFTL 'A'                      X200-239  SFTL    2:15.00     2:12.25
     Larson, Linda L (F57)              Schick, Lori A (F49)               
     Tatterson, Bryan R (M48)           Nieuwenhuis, Mark (M46)            
                39.95     1:19.76(39.81)    1:46.93(27.17)    2:12.25(25.32)

  1  MOVY 'A'                      X200-239  MOVY    2:12.00     2:11.03
     Harden, Shari (F45)                Wright, Robert W (M62)             
     Martin-Sherlock, Ann L (F42)       Sherman, Bill (M54)                
                37.48     1:12.65(35.17)    1:45.20(32.55)    2:11.03(25.83)

  2  NEBR 'A'                      X200-239  NEBR    2:12.00     2:32.93
     Cassling, Lori S (F55)             Kohll, David G (M49)               
     Harding, Brinker (M51)             Samland, Gina M (F48)              
                50.47     1:23.46(32.99)    1:56.92(33.46)    2:32.93(36.01)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:10.00     2:10.74
     Mench, Edward H (M46)              Groselle, Jack R (M58)             
     Bennett, Ellen K (F49)             Hamel, Laura (F48)                 
                31.60     1:05.65(34.05)    1:39.90(34.25)    2:10.74(30.84)

  4  DAMM 'A'                      X200-239  DAMM    2:06.33     2:12.51
     Sikora, Rod (M52)                  Heber, Scott (M46)                 
     Cole, Janie (F59)                  Henderson, Kristin W (F52)         
                34.23     1:06.58(32.35)    1:43.59(37.01)    2:12.51(28.92)

  5  NCMS 'A'                      X200-239  NCMS    2:10.00     2:10.84
     Klein, Jonathan E (M55)            Schmitz, Robert L (M60)            
     Wolff, Celia (F46)                 Woodard, Alis Rojas (F52)          
                31.11     1:06.48(35.37)    1:38.57(32.09)    2:10.84(32.27)

  6  MOST 'A'                      X200-239  MOST    2:11.00     2:18.37
     Gale, Andrew J (M46)               Richey, Steven C (M52)             
     Ingraham, Susan R (F53)            Cuda, Suzanne E (F52)              
                35.35     1:11.58(36.23)    1:45.48(33.90)    2:18.37(32.89)

  7  NEBR 'B'                      X200-239  NEBR    2:12.00     2:25.90
     Needham, Susan L (F52)             Divis, Gregory C (M49)             
     Apker, John L (M51)                Kennedy, Ann (F51)                 
                45.81     1:19.91(34.10)    1:56.12(36.21)    2:25.90(29.78)

  8  MOVY 'B'                      X200-239  MOVY    2:14.00     2:17.36
     Wells, Brad R (M51)                Noble, Dave N (M69)                
     Terzopoulos, Lori (F46)            Hoover, Kim L (F46)                
                31.05     1:10.26(39.21)    1:44.86(34.60)    2:17.36(32.50)

  9  NEBR 'C'                      X200-239  NEBR    2:15.00     2:35.04
     Sullivan, Erin M (F55)             Patterson, Tim K (M55)             
     White, Kenneth A (M55)             Jeter, DeeDee (F46)                
                46.36     1:26.61(40.25)    2:01.99(35.38)    2:35.04(33.05)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #21
Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #25