Heat Results

2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 5-8, 2012

Event 33, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 12 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  NEBR 'C'                      X100-119  NEBR    2:15.00     2:13.37
     Gehr, Shannon J (F28)              Peterson, David A (M27)            
     Haske, Daniel T (M37)              Gregory, Amanda (F27)              
                38.32     1:10.17(31.85)    1:43.51(33.34)    2:13.37(29.86)

  1  PNA 'A'                       X100-119   PNA    2:07.90     2:04.16
     Healy, Colleen (F26)               Yung, Cejih J (M27)                
     Conroy, Chris (M27)                Dinkel, Paloma (F24)               
                36.51     1:07.62(31.11)    1:36.37(28.75)    2:04.16(27.79)

  2  SFTL 'A'                      X100-119  SFTL    2:06.00     2:05.72
     Andrade, Vicente E (M24)           Terrell, Stephanie L (F24)         
     Marks, Jamie L (F24)               Schlichter, Zachary M (M29)        
                28.56     1:07.53(38.97)    1:38.78(31.25)    2:05.72(26.94)

  3  WMST 'A'                      X100-119  WMST    2:05.00     2:03.09
     Clapp, Marissa L (F25)             Wilson, Jacob N (M29)              
     Glass, Mark W (M38)                Bergfield, Alana N (F25)           
                33.61     1:05.40(31.79)    1:33.96(28.56)    2:03.09(29.13)

  4  TOC 'A'                       X100-119   TOC    1:50.50     1:58.40
     Guzman, Shanna L (F36)             Marshall, Gary N (M30)             
     Gill, Meg B (F27)                  Bower, Kenny G (M24)               
                33.30     1:03.22(29.92)    1:32.96(29.74)    1:58.40(25.44)

  5  NEBR 'A'                      X100-119  NEBR    2:05.00     2:04.86
     Little, Drew (M26)                 Murphy, Carrie L (F25)             
     Niemann, Tom (M38)                 Kline, Lindsey K (F25)             
                31.01     1:07.00(35.99)    1:35.33(28.33)    2:04.86(29.53)

  6  ROSE 'A'                      X100-119  ROSE    2:05.00     2:12.05
     Ko, Scott Y (M29)                  Simmons, Cheryl A (F45)            
     Frendreis, Lauren (F23)            Sanchez, Ralph (M22)               
                33.15     1:13.54(40.39)    1:44.25(30.71)    2:12.05(27.80)

  7  NEBR 'B'                      X100-119  NEBR    2:07.00     2:17.77
     McCord, Josh A (M27)               Weihl, Kari N (F23)                
     Bach, Maggie C (F24)               Heusinkvelt, Mitchell D (M30)      
                34.36     1:20.11(45.75)    1:50.17(30.06)    2:17.77(27.60)

  8  CMS 'A'                       X100-119   CMS    2:09.00     2:10.99
     MacClain, Dakota D (F21)           Nydegger, Bryan C (M25)            
     Ganiyev, Doston (M25)              Loper, Tracey E (F29)              
                35.76     1:09.45(33.69)    1:39.41(29.96)    2:10.99(31.58)

  9  MOVY 'A'                      X100-119  MOVY    2:15.00     2:08.49
     McCullough, Eric M (M33)           Nguyen, Bao (M33)                  
     Leonard, Marissa C (F20)           Gunther, Heather (F32)             
                32.62     1:05.17(32.55)    1:37.78(32.61)    2:08.49(30.71)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #21
Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #47
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #44