Heat Results

2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 5-8, 2012

Event 27, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 11 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  SFTL 'B'                      X120-159  SFTL    1:57.00     1:57.29
     Lage, Terry L (M44)                Lastfogel, Laura L (F30)           
     Wenzel, Katharine T (F29)          Fiser, Graeme A (M46)              
                27.66       57.12(29.46)    1:28.28(31.16)    1:57.29(29.01)

  1  RMST 'A'                      X120-159  RMST    1:55.55     1:52.33
     Carlson, Jennifer M (F33)          Carlson, John (M41)                
     Van Erden, Jayme K (F27)           Matthews, Christian S (M21)        
                29.17       58.20(29.03)    1:26.41(28.21)    1:52.33(25.92)

  2  DOM 'A'                       X120-159   DOM    1:52.80     1:53.75
     Mieses, Franklin M (M38)           Tejeda, Ana Y (F41)                
     Ramirez, Yubelkis (F29)            Bonarelli, Pier P (M36)            
                27.03       56.75(29.72)    1:27.17(30.42)    1:53.75(26.58)

  3  TVM 'A'                       X120-159   TVM    1:48.00     1:48.74
     Condon, Doug (M49)                 Rowe, Luane (F23)                  
     Espiritu, Vicki (F27)              Conway, Adam M (M34)               
                27.30       55.75(28.45)    1:24.51(28.76)    1:48.74(24.23)

  4  TOC 'A'                       X120-159   TOC    1:47.89     1:47.72
     McWhorter, Michael C (M39)         Guzman, Shanna L (F36)             
     Gill, Meg B (F27)                  Taylor, Jonathan B (M24)           
                26.48       56.17(29.69)    1:23.83(27.66)    1:47.72(23.89)

  5  SFTL 'A'                      X120-159  SFTL    1:48.00     1:49.13
     Corcho, Rodrigo A (M33)            Tao, Li (F25)                      
     Childers, Lisa (F33)               Tiozzo, Eduard (M39)               
                27.48       54.51(27.03)    1:23.88(29.37)    1:49.13(25.25)

  6  CMS 'A'                       X120-159   CMS    1:49.50     1:52.74
     Sappey, Collette H (F48)           Catallo-Madruga, Marci H (F33)     
     Bergstedt, Brent M (M32)           Eisenhuth, Matthew S (M38)         
                28.89     1:02.70(33.81)    1:28.60(25.90)    1:52.74(24.14)

  7  SYSM 'A'                      X120-159  SYSM    1:55.00     1:50.75
     Deery, Kyle B (M28)                Varlas, Melissa D (F39)            
     Couch, Natalie (F29)               Kendig, Jamie M (M32)              
                25.47       54.60(29.13)    1:25.40(30.80)    1:50.75(25.35)

  8  MOVY 'A'                      X120-159  MOVY    1:57.00     1:54.69
     Rezek, Tony (M40)                  Woodshank, Joseph P (M39)          
     Pallo, Cassy (F31)                 Gunther, Heather (F32)             
                27.01       53.15(26.14)    1:23.56(30.41)    1:54.69(31.13)

  9  MOVY 'B'                      X120-159  MOVY    1:57.10     1:51.75
     Reynolds, Troy W (M41)             Stewart, Tony A (M39)              
     Reynolds, Kelly M (F42)            Stover, Joy (F36)                  
                26.58       53.76(27.18)    1:22.45(28.69)    1:51.75(29.30)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #14
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #33