Heat Results

2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Jul 5-8, 2012

Event 33, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 11 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  0  NEBR 'A'                      X120-159  NEBR    2:07.00     2:11.93
     Rasser, Eric D (M35)               Laclede, Laura (F33)               
     Irvin, Mike (M45)                  Mantonya, Becky W (F40)            
                32.09     1:15.04(42.95)    1:42.72(27.68)    2:11.93(29.21)

  1  MOVY 'A'                      X120-159  MOVY    2:06.00     2:03.89
     Reynolds, Kelly M (F42)            Rezek, Tony (M40)                  
     Reynolds, Troy W (M41)             Pallo, Cassy (F31)                 
                34.11     1:05.02(30.91)    1:33.20(28.18)    2:03.89(30.69)

  2  RMST 'A'                      X120-159  RMST    1:59.59     2:07.91
     Matthews, Christian S (M21)        Carlson, Jennifer M (F33)          
     Carlson, John (M41)                Van Erden, Jayme K (F27)           
                29.29     1:07.10(37.81)    1:38.22(31.12)    2:07.91(29.69)

  3  TVM 'A'                       X120-159   TVM    1:59.01     2:01.24
     Espiritu, Vicki (F27)              Condon, Doug (M49)                 
     Conway, Adam M (M34)               Rowe, Luane (F23)                  
                34.08     1:07.40(33.32)    1:33.29(25.89)    2:01.24(27.95)

  4  PHX 'A'                       X120-159   PHX    1:55.00     1:50.77
     Inada, Noriko (F34)                Commings, Jeff P (M38)             
     Hyman, Misty D (F33)               Ponce, Jose A (M30)                
                28.57       57.07(28.50)    1:25.90(28.83)    1:50.77(24.87)

  5  SFTL 'A'                      X120-159  SFTL    1:59.00     2:02.73
     Tiozzo, Eduard (M39)               Corcho, Rodrigo A (M33)            
     Tao, Li (F25)                      Martin, Jennifer M (F32)           
                31.47     1:05.08(33.61)    1:33.50(28.42)    2:02.73(29.23)

  6  TOC 'A'                       X120-159   TOC    1:59.50     2:01.56
     Watanabe, Naoko (F30)              Benoit, Matthew (M25)              
     Welting, Laureen K (F47)           Taylor, Jonathan B (M24)           
                32.79     1:05.17(32.38)    1:37.16(31.99)    2:01.56(24.40)

  7  DOM 'A'                       X120-159   DOM    2:04.00     2:05.71
     Tejeda, Ana Y (F41)                Bonarelli, Pier P (M36)            
     Ramirez, Yubelkis (F29)            ,  ()                              
                33.90     1:06.27(32.37)    1:39.52(33.25)    2:05.71(26.19)

  8  MINN 'A'                      X120-159  MINN    2:07.00     2:11.69
     Mollenhauer, Dianna L (F27)        Jacobson, Brian L (M39)            
     Awad, Omar (M44)                   Wallace, Tricia M (F31)            
                41.14     1:10.99(29.85)    1:42.04(31.05)    2:11.69(29.65)

  9  NEBR 'B'                      X120-159  NEBR    2:07.00     2:04.91
     Culjat, Janet M (F36)              Fredrick, Derron C (M45)           
     Olson, Drew C (M26)                Olson, Carol (F50)                 
                36.56     1:09.18(32.62)    1:36.07(26.89)    2:04.91(28.84)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #45
Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #49
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #47