Heat Results

2012 Bumpy Jones International Classic LCM

Long Course Meters
Jun 8-10, 2012

Event 1, 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  FMM 'A'                       X280-319   FMM         NT    16:10.78
     Williams, Robert M (M85)           Rotole, Gregory S (M58)            
     Tullman, Patricia A (F75)          Bond, Patricia M (F74)             
              2:16.52   4:43.13(2:26.61)  6:37.03(1:53.90)  8:37.58(2:00.55)
     10:30.41(1:52.83) 12:32.13(2:01.72) 14:19.34(1:47.21) 16:10.78(1:51.44)

  2  FACT 'A'                      F280-319  FACT         NT    17:16.69
     Henderson, Martha J (F76)          Hutchinson, Joyce W (F71)          
     Campbell, Joan K (F82)             Bradley, Marianne E (F69)          
              2:01.13   4:10.37(2:09.24)  6:19.19(2:08.82)  8:38.59(2:19.40)
     10:52.33(2:13.74) 13:13.33(2:21.00) 15:11.94(1:58.61) 17:16.69(2:04.75)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      F200-239  SYSM   15:00.00    13:46.81
     Samuelson, Martha J (F63)          Saef, Karen B (F58)                
     Sullivan, Beth A (F51)             Goodman, Terri A (F53)             
              1:46.50   3:44.76(1:58.26)  5:19.78(1:35.02)  7:00.66(1:40.88)
      8:48.43(1:47.77) 10:45.34(1:56.91) 12:13.52(1:28.18) 13:46.81(1:33.29)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      M200-239  SYSM   10:00.00     9:21.12
     Kendig, Jamie M (M32)              Saylor, Brian D (M52)              
     Brenner, Bill (M54)                Walker, Rick B (M62)               
              1:05.61   2:15.27(1:09.66)  3:20.93(1:05.66)  4:30.84(1:09.91)
      5:44.67(1:13.83)  6:58.86(1:14.19)  8:08.53(1:09.67)  9:21.12(1:12.59)

  5  SYSM 'A'                      F160-199  SYSM   10:30.00    10:07.34
     Varlas, Melissa D (F39)            Ramnath, Fernette P (F47)          
     Hamel, Laura (F48)                 Bennett, Ellen K (F49)             
              1:10.66   2:25.45(1:14.79)  3:40.05(1:14.60)  4:57.61(1:17.56)
      6:12.54(1:14.93)  7:33.33(1:20.79)  8:48.48(1:15.15) 10:07.34(1:18.86)

  6  FACT 'A'                      M240-279  FACT         NT    12:37.43
     Jennings, Bob (M59)                Brubaker, Bob (M59)                
     McGee, Terry R (M68)               Chojnowski, Gerry (M63)            
              1:23.29   2:51.48(1:28.19)  4:20.73(1:29.25)  6:12.21(1:51.48)
      7:41.43(1:29.22)  9:23.79(1:42.36) 10:55.34(1:31.55) 12:37.43(1:42.09)

  7  SFTL 'A'                      F200-239  SFTL         NT    13:24.09
     Webb, Linda (F67)                  Martin, Michelle E (F63)           
     Volz, Kristin R (F39)              Larson, Linda L (F57)              
              1:35.44   3:17.26(1:41.82)  5:11.47(1:54.21)  7:08.26(1:56.79)
      8:43.71(1:35.45) 10:24.98(1:41.27) 11:52.59(1:27.61) 13:24.09(1:31.50)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #44
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #42