Heat Results

2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 26-29, 2012

Event 31, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 10 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NCMS 'C'                          F18+  NCMS    1:55.00     1:55.09
     O'Donnell, Maureen L (F19)         Gould, Meganne (F31)               
     Claycomb, Meredith A (F27)         Medina, Katie E (F31)              
                28.38       57.62(29.24)    1:26.35(28.73)    1:55.09(28.74)

  2  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    1:54.00     1:54.77
     Daley, Amanda W (F24)              Downing, Jennifer (F33)            
     Goodale, Rainy M (F42)             LaChapelle, Tracy N (F42)          
                29.98       57.06(27.08)    1:24.59(27.53)    1:54.77(30.18)

  3  GAJA 'A'                          F18+  GAJA    1:47.00     2:00.67
     Alton, Dale (F54)                  Thaxton, Alyssa A (F32)            
     Chavez, Marcela (F33)              Larson, Sarah (F22)                
                32.00     1:06.60(34.60)    1:32.96(26.36)    2:00.67(27.71)

  4  CMS 'A'                           F18+   CMS    1:45.00     1:41.72
     Keto, Alexis D (F33)               Priddy, Megan E (F24)              
     Shuss, Audrey (F28)                Biggs, Brittany A (F22)            
                26.01       51.42(25.41)    1:16.98(25.56)    1:41.72(24.74)

  5  NCMS 'A'                          F18+  NCMS    1:38.00          DQ
     Kennedy, Madison (F24)             Lawrence, Micah (F21)              
     Parra, Madeline (F24)              
                22.50 

  6  NCMS 'B'                          F18+  NCMS    1:40.40     1:41.00
     Georoff, Andrea A (F28)            Mills, Katherine (F23)             
     Treece, Lindsay K (F22)            Morris, Alexis L (F29)             
                23.42       46.41(22.99)    1:12.32(25.91)    1:41.00(28.68)

  7  UTAH 'A'                          F18+  UTAH    1:47.00     1:47.09
     Bunnell, Christie (F19)            Moore, Jenna N (F19)               
     Pulley, Katherine (F21)            Spencer, Rachel (F19)              
                26.86       54.61(27.75)    1:21.85(27.24)    1:47.09(25.24)

  8  RMST 'A'                          F18+  RMST    1:50.50     1:48.36
     Van Erden, Jayme K (F26)           Carlson, Jennifer M (F32)          
     Jones, Caylin L (F23)              Jones, Brein D (F21)               
                25.89       51.79(25.90)    1:20.97(29.18)    1:48.36(27.39)

  9  GSMS 'A'                          F18+  GSMS    1:54.00     1:48.75
     Marshall, Sabina H (F42)           Miller, Jenna L (F20)              
     Humienny, Stacey (F27)             Wood, Janet M (F35)                
                29.19       55.69(26.50)    1:23.27(27.58)    1:48.75(25.48)

 10  GS 'A'                            F18+    GS    1:59.50     1:56.06
     Long, Sarah R (F26)                Oliver, Cassandra J (F23)          
     DeMere, Susan D (F56)              Harrell, Carolyn B (F50)           
                29.14       58.49(29.35)    1:28.48(29.99)    1:56.06(27.58)
Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #45
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #29