Heat Results

ILMSA State Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-22, 2012

Event 33, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 9 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  IM 'A'                            X18+    IM    1:41.00     1:33.84
     Ridgeway, James (M23)              McNichols, Kelly N (F24)           
     Schleebs, Hannika (F22)            Velasquez, Nick (M24)              
                21.75       45.57(23.82)    1:10.87(25.30)    1:33.84(22.97)

  2  IM 'A'                            X18+    IM    1:40.00     1:39.95
     Silkaitis, Tim D (M24)             Krueger, Ruby (F23)                
     Hesterberg, Lisa G (F25)           Olsen, Andrew (M24)                
                26.44       55.82(29.38)    1:17.62(21.80)    1:39.95(22.33)

  3  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:40.00     1:39.21
     Comella, Anna (F26)                Trauner, Matthew R (M26)           
     Moore, Lauren (F31)                Rehrig, Clay S (M27)               
                23.57       50.49(26.92)    1:15.88(25.39)    1:39.21(23.33)

  4  WLAC 'A'                          X25+  WLAC    1:34.65     1:34.80
     Szabados, Bela (M38)               Santoro, Antonio (M29)             
     Madeira, Isabel (F25)              Gold, Anne L (F33)                 
                21.52                                       1:34.80(1:13.28)

  5  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:38.00     1:40.04
     Jimenez, Adan (M27)                Boyle, Kathleen A (F25)            
     Rawlins, Laura M (F33)             Carl, Scott A (M40)                
                                                            1:40.04(1:40.04)

  6  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:40.00     1:42.30
     Bingham, Laura (F34)               Hoyne, Madeline M (F31)            
     Kozlowski, Mark S (M37)            Elder, Patrick J (M37)             
                                                            1:42.30(1:42.30)

  7  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:40.00     1:32.20
     Chiles, Justin E (M28)             Carlson, Timothy (M32)             
     Ridgeway, Rachel (F26)             Braun, Katie A (F26)               
                21.93       43.50(21.57)    1:07.88(24.38)    1:32.20(24.32)

  8  WLAC 'B'                          X25+  WLAC    1:42.83     1:45.33
     Mitchell, Justin W (M36)           Levitt, Ben (M27)                  
     Suto, Monika (F38)                 Bernal, Genevieve M (F32)          
                22.86       50.36(27.50)    1:17.19(26.83)    1:45.33(28.14)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #52