Heat Results

ILMSA State Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-22, 2012

Event 33, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  IM 'B'                            X25+    IM    1:50.00     1:53.90
     Stevens, Timothy R (M31)           Boyle, Shannon (F28)               
     Lipton, Lucy (F25)                 Huskey, Garth (M32)                
                27.59       57.50(29.91)    1:28.10(30.60)    1:53.90(25.80)

  2  IM 'B'                            X45+    IM    1:50.00     1:57.56
     Henderson, Mike (M50)              Roca-Bey, Maria C (F47)            
     Welker, Susan B (F50)              Bey, Jim (M46)                     
                26.09       59.37(33.28)    1:32.60(33.23)    1:57.56(24.96)

  3  IM 'B'                            X18+    IM    1:47.00     1:45.30
     Kirby, Ryan R (M19)                Chen, Michael (M19)                
     Tonelli, Marlena L (F23)           Shallcross, Julia V (F23)          
                25.72       48.50(22.78)    1:17.60(29.10)    1:45.30(27.70)

  4  IM 'B'                            X25+    IM    1:47.00     1:43.56
     Pedersen, Robert (M27)             Whalen, Lindsey (F30)              
     Wildermuth, Alicia C (F26)         Czupryna, Anthony (M33)            
                23.90       52.21(28.31)    1:20.40(28.19)    1:43.56(23.16)

  5  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    1:47.00     1:47.51
     Boulukos, Dana L (F36)             Kooy, Elizabeth A (F41)            
     Hoff, Seth (M49)                   Murphy, Douglas R (M40)            
                27.73       58.98(31.25)    1:22.66(23.68)    1:47.51(24.85)

  6  IM 'B'                            X25+    IM    1:48.00     1:38.12
     Cunnick, Charles W (M26)           Campbell, Mark T (M34)             
     Wendorff, Amanda (F32)             Wilhite, Noelle M (F32)            
                21.75       44.91(23.16)    1:12.62(27.71)    1:38.12(25.50)

  7  ELG 'E'                           X25+   ELG    1:50.00     1:45.74
     Scheidenhelm, Drew E (F29)         Helm, Jenna E (F25)                
     Brown, Adam R (M31)                Culver, Benjamin B (M35)           
                26.10       53.66(27.56)    1:22.21(28.55)    1:45.74(23.53)

  8  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    1:51.00     1:51.03
     Campbell, Glenn T (M48)            Bardak, Cara (F35)                 
     Montanari, Stephanie (F40)         Borkowski, John A (M44)            
                26.01       56.45(30.44)    1:27.22(30.77)    1:51.03(23.81)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #35