Heat Results

ILMSA State Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-22, 2012

Event 42, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  IM 'A'                            M45+    IM    2:00.00     1:56.87
     Rodon, William A (M48)             Curry, Russell (M53)               
     Strange, John P (M48)              Young, Robert (M47)                
                31.54     1:04.30(32.76)    1:33.15(28.85)    1:56.87(23.72)

  2  IM 'A'                            M25+    IM    1:58.00     1:38.72
     Cunnick, Charles W (M26)           Carlson, Timothy (M32)             
     Chiles, Justin E (M28)             Rodas, Conrad (M30)                
                24.96       51.17(26.21)    1:14.44(23.27)    1:38.72(24.28)

  3  NWSC 'A'                          M25+    IM    1:56.00         EXH
     Fisher, Nathan R (M26)             Hoff, Tim (M33)                    
     Flexsenhar, Brandon A (M27)        Sedlacek, Edward J (M33)           
                30.09     1:02.41(32.32)    1:32.08(29.67)    1:58.11(26.03)

  4  IM 'A'                            M45+    IM    1:52.00     1:52.20
     Pushka, Dave (M48)                 Henderson, Mike (M50)              
     Krug, Marty J (M54)                Mungo, Bob (M55)                   
                27.46       59.86(32.40)    1:25.71(25.85)    1:52.20(26.49)

  5  IM 'A'                            M35+    IM    1:53.00     1:53.45
     Parker, Adam B (M35)               Espino, Rudy A (M43)               
     Murphy, Douglas R (M40)            Thiry, Michael A (M36)             
                30.82     1:01.46(30.64)    1:28.50(27.04)    1:53.45(24.95)

  6  ELG 'B'                           M25+   ELG    1:57.00     1:51.13
     Brown, Adam R (M31)                Zolmierski, Adam J (M29)           
     Castle, Paul R (M33)               Culver, Benjamin B (M35)           
                30.45     1:01.57(31.12)    1:26.89(25.32)    1:51.13(24.24)

  7  WLAC 'A'                          M18+  WLAC    1:58.99     1:58.20
     Davis, Maxwell R (M19)             Weigand, TJ (M39)                  
     Roose, Taylor C (M20)              Gold, Jordan (M34)                 
                29.67     1:00.53(30.86)    1:29.33(28.80)    1:58.20(28.87)

  8  IM 'A'                            M18+    IM    2:00.00     1:58.15
     Voigt, Jeremy (M34)                Lavender, Lemikas R (M32)          
     Worthy, Ripley (M34)               Bentley, James D (M24)             
                32.93     1:06.48(33.55)    1:33.15(26.67)    1:58.15(25.00)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #47
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #42
Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #14