Heat Results

ILMSA State Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-22, 2012

Event 33, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  IM 'B'                            X55+    IM    2:14.00     2:25.95
     Carroll, Joe (M60)                 Olsen, Kati (F57)                  
     Stranc, Sheila (F59)               Barry, Robert B (M60)              
                38.01     1:17.65(39.64)    1:33.71(16.06)    2:25.95(52.24)

  2  IM 'C'                            X35+    IM    2:10.00     2:19.81
     Kanzok, Steffi (F39)               Lawrence, Jennifer A (F41)         
     Olszewski, Wojciech (M47)          Gould, Phil (M47)                  
                36.59     1:15.37(38.78)    1:29.91(14.54)    2:19.81(49.90)

  3  IM 'C'                            X45+    IM    2:08.00     2:01.24
     Depew, Richard S (M52)             Stratton, Chris (F53)              
     Broad, Catherine K (F52)           Hogarty, Michael E (M45)           
                27.82     1:00.81(32.99)    1:35.66(34.85)    2:01.24(25.58)

  4  IM 'A'                            X55+    IM    2:05.00     2:07.41
     Dodson, Phil L (M59)               Roderer, Kathy M (F56)             
     Evans, Keith R (M63)               Delanois, Barbara (F56)            
                38.34     1:20.62(42.28)    1:40.73(20.11)    2:07.41(26.68)

  5  ELG 'A'                           X35+   ELG    2:05.00     1:52.29
     Kozial, Melissa (F45)              Searle, Ron (M41)                  
     Stiberth, Amanda L (F47)           Keller, Curt D (M53)               
                31.50     1:00.37(28.87)    1:35.12(34.75)    1:52.29(17.17)

  6  IM 'E'                            X25+    IM    2:09.00     1:51.94
     Kallstrom, Peter (M28)             Junno, Kelly C (F26)               
     Greene, Channing S (M49)           Heiser, Becca (F29)                
                29.52       44.26(14.74)    1:11.60(27.34)    1:51.94(40.34)

  7  IM 'C'                            X45+    IM    2:12.00     2:17.08
     Filippini, Michael H (M51)         Landau, Nilce (F51)                
     Statton, Amy C (F49)               Owens, Bill (M48)                  
                50.11     1:34.19(44.08)    2:02.74(28.55)    2:17.08(14.34)

  8  IM 'A'                            X65+    IM    2:15.00     2:17.43
     Brown, Kenneth P (M66)             Coburn, Mary Anne (F70)            
     McDaniel, Georgia (F65)            Klumb, George R (M67)              
                31.35     1:12.87(41.52)    1:47.78(34.91)    2:17.43(29.65)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #35
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #51