Heat Results

ILMSA State Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-22, 2012

Event 11, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 10 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:59.00     1:57.10
     Wildermuth, Alicia C (F26)         Czupryna, Anthony (M33)            
     Pedersen, Robert (M27)             Whalen, Lindsey (F30)              
                31.81     1:03.05(31.24)    1:28.83(25.78)    1:57.10(28.27)

  2  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    1:58.00     2:03.83
     Layton, Chris (M53)                Thiry, Michael A (M36)             
     Boulukos, Dana L (F36)             Kooy, Elizabeth A (F41)            
                30.58     1:01.25(30.67)    1:32.97(31.72)    2:03.83(30.86)

  3  IM 'B'                            X25+    IM    1:57.00     2:02.11
     Fronapfel, Laura (F34)             Arnot, Jordan A (F30)              
     Ackerman, Mark L (M41)             Meek, Kevin (M42)                  
                35.38     1:10.31(34.93)    1:37.41(27.10)    2:02.11(24.70)

  4  IM 'A'                            X45+    IM    1:56.00     1:53.39
     Hacker, Sara (F47)                 Pushka, Dave (M48)                 
     Krug, Marty J (M54)                Dillmann, Liz J (F47)              
                32.34     1:02.37(30.03)    1:27.90(25.53)    1:53.39(25.49)

  5  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    1:57.00     1:55.62
     Bell, Kristina J (F35)             Hagenbaumer, Chris R (M41)         
     Borkowski, John A (M44)            Ruble, Amy H (F49)                 
                30.29     1:01.56(31.27)    1:28.19(26.63)    1:55.62(27.43)

  6  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:57.10     1:57.31
     Jimenez, Adan (M27)                Grotke, Kevin A (M39)              
     Niebur, Katie (F27)                Boyle, Kathleen A (F25)            
                25.78       55.20(29.42)    1:28.72(33.52)    1:57.31(28.59)

  7  IM 'B'                            X25+    IM    1:58.10     2:04.34
     Hornik, Mary T (F32)               Williams, Valerie A (F33)          
     Mulcahy, Ryan P (M34)              Rawlins, Brian K (M32)             
                36.48     1:13.51(37.03)    1:40.67(27.16)    2:04.34(23.67)

  8  IM 'A'                            X45+    IM    1:59.00     2:00.00
     Kakacek, Trina (F51)               Swiss, Tom (M45)                   
     Gilberg, Steve (M50)               Kafka, Heidi (F49)                 
                37.59     1:07.53(29.94)    1:33.59(26.06)    2:00.00(26.41)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #13
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #14