Heat Results

2012 SW Zone and SPMS SCY Regional Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 14-15, 2012

Event 20, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ROSE 'A'                          M35+  ROSE    4:25.00     4:52.41
     Passos, Andre (M38)                Mason, Michael (M38)               
     Whitehead, Michael L (M46)         Dubrick, Jon S (M43)               
                36.88     1:14.42(37.54)    1:44.56(30.14)    2:18.73(34.17)
        2:59.50(40.77)    3:46.79(47.29)    4:17.46(30.67)    4:52.41(34.95)

  2  VCM 'A'                           M55+   VCM    4:16.00     4:16.68
     Mc Conica, Jim (M61)               Blatt, Michael J (M56)             
     Kerns, Hubie (M62)                 Gruber, Glenn A (M62)              
                31.74     1:04.15(32.41)    1:36.96(32.81)    2:14.76(37.80)
        2:44.93(30.17)    3:19.93(35.00)    3:47.11(27.18)    4:16.68(29.57)

  3  ROSE 'A'                          M25+  ROSE    4:12.00     4:48.28
     Ko, Scott Y (M29)                  Ono, Satoshi (M37)                 
     Castleton, Tom (M40)               Burnett, Eric S (M27)              
                29.23     1:00.26(31.03)    1:40.14(39.88)    2:28.31(48.17)
        2:58.42(30.11)    3:34.96(36.54)    4:08.96(34.00)    4:48.28(39.32)

  4  ROSE 'A'                          M45+  ROSE    3:59.00     4:11.87
     Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M48)         Hixson, Peter M (M45)              
     Skelly, Drew K (M45)               Cienega, Julio (M45)               
                31.66     1:04.93(33.27)    1:36.98(32.05)    2:12.93(35.95)
        2:42.39(29.46)    3:16.23(33.84)    3:42.69(26.46)    4:11.87(29.18)

  5  ROSE 'A'                          M18+  ROSE    3:59.00     4:11.84
     Alders, Alec (M23)                 Durieux, Chad A (M32)              
     Carlson, Eric (M27)                Kouladjian, Sebastian (M30)        
                28.26       57.74(29.48)    1:29.47(31.73)    2:04.95(35.48)
        2:28.74(23.79)    2:57.19(28.45)    3:33.67(36.48)    4:11.84(38.17)

  6  SCMC 'A'                          M18+  SCMC    4:12.00     4:04.74
     Stroh, Christopher M (M25)         Kitchener, Bryan (M20)             
     Horwitz, Gregg (M41)               Hecht, Ben E (M18)                 
                28.73       59.12(30.39)    1:30.82(31.70)    2:07.99(37.17)
        2:35.42(27.43)    3:09.65(34.23)    3:34.88(25.23)    4:04.74(29.86)

  7  SDSM 'A'                          X25+  SDSM    4:22.50     4:27.76
     Parker, Emily S (F26)              Jones, Kenton R (M44)              
     Moyer, Catherine J (F31)           Behun, Bill G (M60)                
                32.21     1:05.94(33.73)    1:37.68(31.74)    2:14.61(36.93)
        2:48.35(33.74)    3:29.57(41.22)    3:57.20(27.63)    4:27.76(30.56)

  8  NOVA 'A'                          X35+  NOVA    4:27.00     4:23.70
     Dietrich, Jim (M41)                Lewis, Cynthia J (F36)             
     Collins, Michael D (M46)           Cybulskis, Astrid A (F37)          
                32.07     1:05.69(33.62)    1:39.22(33.53)    2:16.20(36.98)
        2:46.12(29.92)    3:19.68(33.56)    3:50.48(30.80)    4:23.70(33.22)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #44