Heat Results

2012 SW Zone and SPMS SCY Regional Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 14-15, 2012

Event 20, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OJAI 'A'                          F55+  OJAI    5:16.00     6:52.33
     Garza, Reese (F58)                 O'Connell, Jo M (F59)              
     Mc Mahon, Susan J (F55)            Scotten, Pamela K (F61)            
                51.01     1:47.31(56.30)    2:38.86(51.55)    3:36.38(57.52)
        4:26.11(49.73)    5:23.43(57.32)    6:04.73(41.30)    6:52.33(47.60)

  2  CVMM 'A'                          M45+  CVMM    4:55.00     4:45.96
     Irmas, Todd E (M49)                Waldron, Edward C (M45)            
     O'Shea, Kerry (M45)                Freeman, Frank B (M66)             
                35.26     1:11.46(36.20)    1:47.09(35.63)                  
                                                            4:45.96(2:58.87)

  3  OJAI 'A'                          X35+  OJAI    4:39.00     4:58.50
     Sproles, Juliana (F42)             Cheverez, Elin J (F36)             
     Sakai, Kurtis T (M41)              Delnagro, Mario A (M39)            
                                                                                                    3:27.76(3:27.76)    4:02.73(34.97)    4:58.50(55.77)

  4  NOVA 'A'                          X18+  NOVA    4:31.00     4:22.95
     Cavazos, Emilio J (M18)            Staub, Caroline S (F33)            
     McDermott, Gabriel (M20)           Gosney, Jordyn M (F21)             
                30.84     1:03.94(33.10)    1:41.36(37.42)    2:24.50(43.14)
        2:51.58(27.08)    3:21.97(30.39)    3:50.55(28.58)    4:22.95(32.40)

  5  OJAI 'A'                          X45+  OJAI    4:38.00     4:48.75
     Ellison, Kerry L (M58)             Delvecchio, Sarah R (F46)          
     Ward, Bob A (M49)                  Rearwin, Laura (F46)               
                38.65     1:19.68(41.03)    1:59.40(39.72)    2:44.52(45.12)
        3:11.03(26.51)    3:42.61(31.58)    4:14.33(31.72)    4:48.75(34.42)

  6  MBAC 'A'                          X18+  MBAC    4:50.37     4:34.75
     Johnson, Joelle K (F26)            King, Jen (F24)                    
     Brown, Zak B (M27)                 Gamino, Louis P (M51)              
                34.09     1:11.23(37.14)    1:47.47(36.24)    2:29.45(41.98)
        2:58.19(28.74)    3:33.22(35.03)    4:01.95(28.73)    4:34.75(32.80)

  7  OJAI 'A'                          X18+  OJAI    5:00.00     5:00.57
     Britton, Jermaine P (M31)          Lamo, Emily J (F20)                
     Horgan, Michelle B (F21)           Jauregui, Kevin A (M24)            
                33.32     1:07.38(34.06)    1:49.27(41.89)    2:39.14(49.87)
        3:12.54(33.40)    3:51.36(38.82)    4:24.05(32.69)    5:00.57(36.52)

  8  OJAI 'A'                          F45+  OJAI    5:20.00     6:56.06
     Golbere, Joy D (F46)               Christou, Andre (F45)              
     Pierson, Nancy S (F52)             Brewer, Lucy C (F52)               
                49.98     1:47.29(57.31)    2:37.40(50.11)    3:35.01(57.61)
        4:18.16(43.15)  5:58.35(1:40.19)                      6:56.06(57.71)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #36
Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #14