Heat Results

2012 SW Zone and SPMS SCY Regional Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 14-15, 2012

Event 20, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  CVMM 'A'                          F18+  CVMM         NT     4:57.06
     Cleavenger, Becky (F48)            Dakin, Lauren (F24)                
     Konopka, Beata M (F43)             Hearst, Denise (F54)               
                38.15     1:17.96(39.81)    1:52.97(35.01)    2:31.93(38.96)
        3:08.84(36.91)    3:54.42(45.58)    4:23.27(28.85)    4:57.06(33.79)

  2  ROSE 'A'                          M55+  ROSE    7:00.00     6:08.18
     Langendoen, Gary (M66)             Goode, Douglas J (M73)             
     Sterne, Erik A (M59)               Farmer, Michael W (M64)            
                41.32     1:25.91(44.59)    2:23.98(58.07)  3:38.40(1:14.42)
        3:55.79(17.39)    4:14.37(18.58)  5:27.77(1:13.40)    6:08.18(40.41)

  3  SOBA 'A'                          M18+  SOBA    6:00.00     4:34.92
     Sallstrom, Kobern N (M21)          Stalker, Nathan S (M37)            
     Sundius, David (M53)               Nemeth, Kevin A (M38)              
                27.37       57.46(30.09)    1:32.51(35.05)    2:09.91(37.40)
        2:47.61(37.70)    3:34.40(46.79)    4:02.50(28.10)    4:34.92(32.42)

  4  SDSM 'A'                          M55+  SDSM    5:29.80     5:31.54
     Coles, Bill (M76)                  Freshley, Mike R (M71)             
     Schlueter, Jon R (M55)             Best, Bob (M79)                    
                48.31     1:38.47(50.16)    2:15.72(37.25)    2:58.55(42.83)
        3:33.48(34.93)    4:17.44(43.96)    4:51.55(34.11)    5:31.54(39.99)

  5  ROSE 'A'                          F18+  ROSE    5:30.00     5:13.41
     Olivo, Ayme L (F27)                McMahon, Erinn (F24)               
     Capizzi, Stefanie (F25)            Seubert, Erica L (F30)             
                42.54     1:29.05(46.51)    2:11.22(42.17)    3:00.67(49.45)
        3:31.37(30.70)    4:09.23(37.86)    4:40.16(30.93)    5:13.41(33.25)

  6  CVMM 'A'                          X55+  CVMM    6:00.00     5:32.62
     Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy (F56)      Pani, Tom N (M55)                  
     Rosen, Robert A (M62)              Smith, Diane G (F67)               
                38.93     1:20.63(41.70)    2:04.58(43.95)    2:52.21(47.63)
        3:27.09(34.88)    4:06.36(39.27)    4:46.66(40.30)    5:32.62(45.96)

  8  ROSE 'B'                          F35+  ROSE         NT     6:04.20
     Cook, Sally A (F50)                Royal, Abby L (F36)                
     Simmons, Cheryl A (F44)            Silva, Rebecca B (F42)             
                51.90     1:46.86(54.96)    2:36.13(49.27)    3:31.30(55.17)
        3:57.27(25.97)    4:52.34(55.07)    5:25.13(32.79)    6:04.20(39.07)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #29
Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #52