Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 13-15, 2012

Event 9, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  BUMS 'D'                          X45+  BUMS    4:25.00     4:32.55
     Kovalovsky, Kelly J (M50)          Mitrowitz, Karen A (F51)           
     Barr, Mary L (F48)                 Caudrillier, Francois J (M49)      
                27.81       57.63(29.82)    1:33.08(35.45)    2:12.08(39.00)
        2:51.78(39.70)    3:35.85(44.07)    4:03.30(27.45)    4:32.55(29.25)

  2  BUMS 'B'                          X25+  BUMS    4:20.00     4:17.49
     Paushter, Matthew K (M32)          Gottlieb, Emilee R (F25)           
     Werner, Kelly (F32)                Werner, David F (M33)              
                28.80       58.74(29.94)    1:28.03(29.29)    2:01.38(33.35)
        2:38.89(37.51)    3:22.43(43.54)    3:48.89(26.46)    4:17.49(28.60)

  3  BUMS 'C'                          X35+  BUMS    4:10.00     3:59.36
     Smith, Rebecca L (F35)             Bishop, Laura J (F39)              
     Henkel, Scott (M37)                Bishop, Christopher R (M39)        
                28.85     1:00.36(31.51)    1:30.44(30.08)    2:03.34(32.90)
        2:32.77(29.43)    3:04.41(31.64)    3:30.35(25.94)    3:59.36(29.01)

  4  SVY 'A'                           X25+   SVY    4:00.00     3:49.32
     Barber, Andrea R (F30)             McGuire, James W (M47)             
     Harrop, Jim (M40)                  Henkel, Carrie C (F33)             
                29.31     1:01.38(32.07)    1:28.66(27.28)    1:57.60(28.94)
        2:22.71(25.11)    2:50.66(27.95)    3:18.65(27.99)    3:49.32(30.67)

  5  BUMS 'A'                          X25+  BUMS    4:00.00     3:46.14
     Newell, Alexander J (M27)          Qu, Yun (F33)                      
     Cai, HuiJue (F32)                  Michaels, Stephen R (M34)          
                25.82       53.83(28.01)    1:22.37(28.54)    1:52.27(29.90)
        2:20.50(28.23)    2:51.20(30.70)    3:17.00(25.80)    3:46.14(29.14)

  6  RMST 'A'                          X25+  RMST    4:10.10     3:57.59
     Watson, Jason M (M33)              Carlson, Jennifer M (F32)          
     Van Erden, Jayme K (F26)           Chisholm, Alex (M30)               
                29.32     1:01.08(31.76)    1:28.69(27.61)    1:58.20(29.51)
        2:26.16(27.96)    2:57.01(30.85)    3:25.02(28.01)    3:57.59(32.57)

  7  1776 'A'                          X35+  1776    4:20.00     4:25.68
     Booth, Gretchen A (F41)            Woods, Tina N (F54)                
     Smith, Jamison J (M38)             Young, William H (M44)             
                29.63     1:01.09(31.46)    1:37.10(36.01)    2:18.35(41.25)
        2:36.06(17.71)    3:22.90(46.84)    3:52.01(29.11)    4:25.68(33.67)

  8  BUMS 'E'                          X55+  BUMS    4:30.00     5:04.02
     Paushter, Stephen L (M60)          Belva, Carol W (F56)               
     Tourtual, Dorothy M (F60)          Kornblatt, Daniel S (M62)          
                38.48     1:18.35(39.87)    1:55.29(36.94)    2:33.91(38.62)
        3:13.07(39.16)    3:54.82(41.75)    4:27.92(33.10)    5:04.02(36.10)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #45
Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #44