Heat Results

2012 Pacific Masters SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2012

Event 35, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  USF 'A'                           F18+   USF    2:02.00     2:02.24
     Liu, Ouida (F31)                   Roth, Tenae (F22)                  
     Jancourtz, Kara (F24)              Mancini, Claire J (F24)            
                31.34       59.20(27.86)  2:02.24(1:03.04)

  2  HTUB 'A'                          F35+  HTUB    2:01.00     1:59.30
     McGregor-Crane, Izzie A (F53)      Neoh, Sheree (F47)                 
     Chapital, Jana (F41)               Phelps, Sarah K (F42)              
                31.03     1:02.63(31.60)    1:30.90(28.27)    1:59.30(28.40)

  3  WCM 'A'                           F25+   WCM    1:57.00     1:57.92
     Roach, Regina A (F25)              Tukua, Rebecca R (F29)             
     Nonaka, Marissa G (F33)            Darling, Colleen M (F37)           
                25.85       56.63(30.78)    1:26.68(30.05)    1:57.92(31.24)

  4  WCM 'B'                           F45+   WCM    1:56.00     1:57.80
     Murphy, Karen L (F51)              Sotelo, Sophia S (F50)             
     Fusari, Jill R (F45)               Henry, BJ (F48)                    
                27.76       59.26(31.50)    1:29.70(30.44)    1:57.80(28.10)

  5  DAM 'A'                           F18+   DAM    1:45.00     1:49.16
     Bell, Andee (F36)                  Swensen, Katie B (F24)             
     Larson, Amanda D (F24)             Peterson, Samantha (F23)           
                26.04       51.65(25.61)    1:17.58(25.93)    1:49.16(31.58)

  6  WCM 'A'                           F35+   WCM    1:46.00     1:53.17
     Santos, Debbie M (F43)             Griffin, Tara C (F42)              
     Zamanian, Alison H (F41)           Coate, Stephanie L (F41)           
                28.64     1:00.77(32.13)    1:26.31(25.54)    1:53.17(26.86)

  7  VACA 'A'                          F25+  VACA    1:56.89     1:59.01
     Irwin, Katherine M (F26)           Colby, Emily (F28)                 
     Gibbs, Sue M (F55)                 Jensen, Karen (F44)                
                29.11       58.62(29.51)    1:31.63(33.01)    1:59.01(27.38)

  8  MELO 'A'                          F45+  MELO    2:00.00     1:59.33
     Feeley, Louise S (F53)             Couch, Stephanie D (F47)           
     Zebedee, Suzanne L (F50)           Capen, Tasha (F45)                 
                31.64     1:00.64(29.00)    1:31.36(30.72)    1:59.33(27.97)

  9  MAM 'A'                           F35+   MAM    2:01.00     1:54.69
     Cox, Juliet E (F44)                Perry, Rebecca R (F47)             
     Rublein, Susanne P (F41)           Girard, Suzie E (F41)              
                28.99       59.44(30.45)    1:27.18(27.74)    1:54.69(27.51)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #45
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #42
Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #14