Heat Results

2012 Pacific Masters SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2012

Event 43, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  USF 'A'                           F18+   USF    5:03.00          DQ
     Liu, Ouida (F31)                   Roth, Tenae (F22)                  
     Jancourtz, Kara (F24)              Mancini, Claire J (F24)            
                34.76 

  2  WCM 'A'                           F25+   WCM    4:55.00     4:58.53
     Murphy, Karen L (F51)              Nonaka, Marissa G (F33)            
     Davis, Laura M (F27)               Ongerth, Ann Michelle (F37)        
                34.99     1:12.08(37.09)    1:56.52(44.44)    2:48.72(52.20)
        3:04.19(15.47)    3:48.43(44.24)    4:21.05(32.62)    4:58.53(37.48)

  3  WCM 'A'                           F45+   WCM    4:47.00     4:49.79
     Ward, Lisa A (F48)                 Sotelo, Sophia S (F50)             
     Henry, BJ (F48)                    Williams, Mary V (F48)             
                33.09       49.88(16.79)    1:07.84(17.96)    1:22.48(14.64)
        1:45.74(23.26)    2:27.10(41.36)    3:01.03(33.93)  4:49.79(1:48.76)

  4  MAAC 'A'                          F18+  MAAC    4:40.00     4:32.54
     Mc Kinney, Amber L (F20)           Leam, Brianna T (F23)              
     Sinclair, Kathryn L (F19)          Broker, Kacilyn (F19)              
                33.55     1:09.99(36.44)    1:24.33(14.34)    1:45.51(21.18)
        2:26.60(41.09)    2:56.99(30.39)  4:01.58(1:04.59)    4:32.54(30.96)

  5  DAM 'A'                           F18+   DAM    4:36.00     4:44.48
     Swensen, Katie B (F24)             Goldberg, Michelle L (F43)         
     Larson, Amanda D (F24)             Peterson, Samantha (F23)           
                32.77     1:07.06(34.29)    1:44.79(37.73)    2:26.55(41.76)
        2:55.35(28.80)    3:30.01(34.66)    4:04.85(34.84)    4:44.48(39.63)

  6  WCM 'A'                           F35+   WCM    4:38.00     4:45.27
     Santos, Debbie M (F43)             Hansel, Neila (F36)                
     Zamanian, Alison H (F41)           Coate, Stephanie L (F41)           
                35.91     1:14.89(38.98)    1:57.30(42.41)    2:44.54(47.24)
        3:13.68(29.14)    3:46.34(32.66)    4:14.72(28.38)    4:45.27(30.55)

  7  DAM 'A'                           F25+   DAM    4:41.00     4:42.47
     Spees, Alanna M (F32)              Dahlgren, Christine M (F44)        
     Hernandez, Sarah M (F27)           Kalaf-Hughes, Nicole G (F30)       
                32.94     1:07.34(34.40)    1:48.80(41.46)    2:35.98(47.18)
        3:03.10(27.12)    3:34.37(31.27)    4:06.40(32.03)    4:42.47(36.07)

  8  TVM 'A'                           F18+   TVM    4:55.00     4:33.62
     Espiritu, Vicki (F26)              Droubay, Christy (F30)             
     White, Lisa A (F27)                Rowe, Luane (F22)                  
                31.79     1:05.75(33.96)    1:39.72(33.97)    2:18.11(38.39)
        2:52.17(34.06)    3:28.54(36.37)    4:00.08(31.54)    4:33.62(33.54)

  9  DAM 'A'                           F45+   DAM    5:02.00          NS
     Kahn, Mary J (F52)                 Millstein, Roberta L (F46)         
     Cerussi, Jane E (F48)              Elsbach, Kimberly D (F49)          
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #50
Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #25
Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #49