Heat Results

2012 Pacific Masters SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2012

Event 25, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  USF 'A'                           X45+   USF    4:33.00     5:04.35
     Smith, Curtice M (M47)             Chappell, Matt (M47)               
     Valderrama, Deborah (F49)          Gerhan, Martha (F50)               
                29.81     1:01.95(32.14)    1:30.85(28.90)    2:01.85(31.00)
        2:54.46(52.61)    3:54.31(59.85)    4:27.23(32.92)    5:04.35(37.12)

  3  USF 'B'                           X18+   USF    4:28.00     4:03.70
     O'Malley, Liam (M21)               Roth, Tenae (F22)                  
     Pribyl, Brian W (M19)              Stotler, Celina M (F18)            
                25.00       52.13(27.13)    1:22.52(30.39)    1:55.44(32.92)
        2:26.45(31.01)    3:01.20(34.75)    3:30.30(29.10)    4:03.70(33.40)

  4  MEMO 'A'                          X35+  MEMO    4:25.00     4:38.61
     Lopez, David (M46)                 Mahn, Tanya (F38)                  
     Burger, Clare P (F44)              Jegers, Daniel R (M42)             
                40.94                       1:26.37(45.43)    1:59.90(33.53)
        2:37.33(37.43)    3:08.73(31.40)    3:43.53(34.80)    4:38.61(55.08)

  5  HTUB 'A'                          X25+  HTUB    4:24.00     4:10.07
     Romine, Terri (F51)                Chapital, Jana (F41)               
     Tofanelli, Chris J (M30)           Greene, Brett (M34)                
                28.31       58.88(30.57)    1:32.77(33.89)    2:10.92(38.15)
        2:41.39(30.47)    3:13.96(32.57)    3:40.86(26.90)    4:10.07(29.21)

  6  USF 'A'                           X18+   USF    4:25.00     4:24.08
     Dolar, Kevin I (M24)               Ysrael, Victoria Y (F20)           
     Chang, Wayland (M19)               Mancini, Claire J (F24)            
                26.28       56.25(29.97)    1:24.97(28.72)    2:10.88(45.91)
        2:50.54(39.66)    3:21.30(30.76)    3:55.92(34.62)    4:24.08(28.16)

  7  VACA 'A'                          X45+  VACA    4:25.09     4:26.55
     Frazier, Mark D (M52)              Wedaman, Karen P (F59)             
     Gibbs, Sue M (F55)                 Stewart, David M (M53)             
                                                                                                                                        4:26.55(4:26.55)

  8  DAM 'A'                           X55+   DAM    4:32.00     5:02.34
     Collins, Susan M (F62)             Henderson, William S (M55)         
     Hornof, Kristine T (F64)           Kahn, Stuart L (M58)               
                28.20       57.58(29.38)    1:33.70(36.12)    2:12.56(38.86)
        2:28.99(16.43)    2:52.65(23.66)    3:42.90(50.25)  5:02.34(1:19.44)

  9  RPM 'A'                           X25+   RPM    4:40.00     4:52.28
     McAndrew, Amelia (F32)             Harps, Katharine (F63)             
     Taylor, Ron A (M51)                Westcott, Steven (M30)             
                                                                                                                                        4:52.28(4:52.28)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #33
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #47