Heat Results

Wisconsin State SCY Champs 2012 @ Schroeder

Short Course Yards
Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2012

Event 7, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WMAC 'A'                          F25+  WMAC         NT     2:29.58
     Prahl, Kari (F29)                  Stolz, Cathy A (F51)               
     Krejci, Rachel A (F29)             Cabrera, Debra L (F44)             
                43.37     1:22.60(39.23)    1:56.98(34.38)    2:29.58(32.60)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          F25+  WMAC         NT     2:52.91
     Seidler, Jeanne E (F65)            Connors, Jessica A (F26)           
     Seidler, Mindy E (F32)             Connors, Denise (F57)              
              1:12.17     1:43.41(31.24)    2:15.98(32.57)    2:52.91(36.93)

  3  IM 'A'                            M18+    IM         NT     1:47.40
     Gibson, Dave (M51)                 Kercheval, Josh (M31)              
     Schneider, Dustin C (M24)          Soltys, Ted J (M51)                
                27.80       57.05(29.25)    1:23.58(26.53)    1:47.40(23.82)

  4  WMAC 'B'                          M65+  WMAC         NT     2:19.02
     Hollub, Greg M (M65)               Dannenberg, James (M67)            
     Pitman, Dick M (M67)               Luetke, Art (M65)                  
                35.78     1:12.36(36.58)    1:50.37(38.01)    2:19.02(28.65)

  5  WMAC 'A'                          M45+  WMAC         NT     2:02.56
     Biles, James B (M51)               Micha, Daniel (M55)                
     Forrer, Steve R (M59)              Bird, Thomas F (M54)               
                31.97     1:07.76(35.79)    1:36.88(29.12)    2:02.56(25.68)

  6  LIB 'A'                           M25+   LIB         NT     2:07.93
     McDonnell, Michael P (M27)         Richert, John W (M46)              
     Reeves, Scott M (M51)              Rowland, Jim (M51)                 
                39.23     1:12.61(33.38)    1:41.76(29.15)    2:07.93(26.17)

  7  WMAC 'A'                          M45+  WMAC         NT     2:33.48
     Weber, Jeffrey S (M50)             Seter, Andrew J (M54)              
     Garcia, Joe (M49)                  Krohn, William E (M60)             
                37.40     1:21.54(44.14)    1:56.57(35.03)    2:33.48(36.91)

  8  WMAC 'A'                          M65+  WMAC         NT     3:18.34
     Salzmann, Fred (M79)               Bauman, John H (M81)               
     Jackson, Donald B (M71)            Michelson, Tom (M80)               
                53.99     1:46.69(52.70)    2:30.62(43.93)    3:18.34(47.72)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #21
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #49
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #43