Heat Results

South Central Zone Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2012

Event 26, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SWAM 'A'                          X35+  SWAM         NT     4:52.20
     MacLennan, Christy E (F41)         Kelsoe, Robert (M58)               
     Stewart, Stephanie R (F48)         Woolley, Ken (M53)                 
                38.94     1:20.73(41.79)    2:01.19(40.46)    2:46.03(44.84)
        3:15.10(29.07)    3:50.25(35.15)    4:19.09(28.84)    4:52.20(33.11)

  2  RIDG 'A'                          X18+  RIDG    5:21.00     4:50.52
     Mulqueen, Rob (M51)                Heefner, Heather (F22)             
     Hepworth, Mark L (M57)             Mountjoy, Sarah R (F28)            
                37.67     1:17.95(40.28)    1:51.04(33.09)    2:32.18(41.14)
        3:04.93(32.75)    3:41.63(36.70)    4:14.28(32.65)    4:50.52(36.24)

  3  PCAT 'B'                          X35+  PCAT    4:24.00     4:24.21
     Stone, Stephanie (F44)             Hindson, Adam (M42)                
     Nelsen, Steve N (M51)              Keetley, Louise (F37)              
                32.32     1:05.89(33.57)    1:38.65(32.76)    2:15.89(37.24)
        2:45.74(29.85)    3:20.09(34.35)    3:50.59(30.50)    4:24.21(33.62)

  4  PCAT 'C'                          X55+  PCAT    4:16.00     4:17.57
     Barton, Tom (M55)                  Maccurdy, Krissy (F59)             
     Gooding, Jack (M58)                Morrison, Lynn (F57)               
                28.28       56.93(28.65)    1:35.90(38.97)    2:18.58(42.68)
        2:45.40(26.82)    3:16.79(31.39)    3:45.58(28.79)    4:17.57(31.99)

  5  PCAT 'A'                          X18+  PCAT    4:20.00     4:09.56
     Yimsomruay, Guy (M32)              McEachern, Derek (M39)             
     Long, April J (F19)                Wyatt, Leslie R (F24)              
                31.76     1:05.60(33.84)    1:37.66(32.06)    2:12.30(34.64)
        2:39.70(27.40)    3:10.53(30.83)    3:38.83(28.30)    4:09.56(30.73)

  6  NTEX 'A'                          X25+  NTEX    4:44.73     5:06.74
     Rose, Melissa K (F33)              Quinn, Michael (M35)               
     Moreno, Chris S (M43)              Disney, Elaine (F48)               
                47.54     1:37.78(50.24)    2:18.67(40.89)    3:06.21(47.54)
        3:35.47(29.26)    4:10.74(35.27)    4:36.94(26.20)    5:06.74(29.80)

  7  RIDG 'B'                          X45+  RIDG    6:30.00     6:08.89
     Burr, Chuck (M54)                  Wright, Michael E (M54)            
     Torpy, Susan (F52)                 Paschall, Missy (F51)              
                38.01     1:19.26(41.25)    2:09.85(50.59)    3:07.72(57.87)
        3:47.35(39.63)    4:32.97(45.62)    5:16.99(44.02)    6:08.89(51.90)

  8  FAST 'A'                          X45+  FAST         NT     4:52.45
     Anderson, Randi S (F50)            Baumann, Martin (M59)              
     Campbell, Trin A (F48)             Gale, Mark A (M47)                 
                34.98     1:10.73(35.75)    1:48.37(37.64)    2:31.89(43.52)
        3:07.04(35.15)    3:46.31(39.27)    4:16.71(30.40)    4:52.45(35.74)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #43
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #41
Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #13