Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 29, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'B'                           X18+   NEM    4:10.99     4:28.21
     Bingham, Chelsea (F21)             Fedak, Scott M (M28)               
     O'Neill, Gary P (M54)              Bierden, Sheryl (F38)              
                36.45     1:15.14(38.69)    1:44.86(29.72)    2:18.79(33.93)
        2:50.41(31.62)    3:28.65(38.24)    3:56.82(28.17)    4:28.21(31.39)

  2  NEM 'L'                           X18+   NEM    4:10.00     4:10.43
     Fries, Laura H (F24)               Mulrooney, Matt J (M30)            
     Crocker, Michael T (M27)           Looney, Jessica (F23)              
                30.99     1:04.12(33.13)    1:36.40(32.28)    2:13.00(36.60)
        2:40.82(27.82)    3:10.95(30.13)    3:38.82(27.87)    4:10.43(31.61)

  3  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    4:07.00     4:19.75
     Holland-Dufault, Gail M (F53)      Bueter, Chelsea L (F26)            
     Green, Alford (M22)                Oates, David R (M61)               
                36.96     1:15.47(38.51)    1:49.47(34.00)    2:28.42(38.95)
        2:53.07(24.65)    3:22.94(29.87)    3:49.96(27.02)    4:19.75(29.79)

  4  BCTM 'A'                          X18+  BCTM    4:00.00     3:51.24
     Willeboordse, Fall (F46)           Starosielec, Jess A (F22)          
     Labour, Rafael E (M25)             Toth, Kristof (M20)                
                28.95       59.27(30.32)    1:31.48(32.21)    2:09.94(38.46)
        2:34.29(24.35)    3:03.81(29.52)    3:26.36(22.55)    3:51.24(24.88)

  5  MESC 'A'                          X25+  MESC    4:05.00     4:06.01
     Stanilova, Tsveta (F26)            Stevens, Nate (M29)                
     Stevens, John C (M32)              Beers, Jessica K (F31)             
                34.78     1:12.29(37.51)    1:41.25(28.96)    2:13.53(32.28)
        2:39.91(26.38)    3:11.18(31.27)    3:37.21(26.03)    4:06.01(28.80)

  6  NEM 'B'                           X25+   NEM    4:10.00     4:20.29
     Sewell, Bryn E (F30)               Lamoreaux, Kristina (F25)          
     Javaid, Usman (M25)                Zelle, Kent N (M34)                
                34.53     1:12.03(37.50)    1:46.92(34.89)    2:28.38(41.46)
        2:54.74(26.36)    3:25.19(30.45)    3:51.81(26.62)    4:20.29(28.48)

  7  NEM 'D'                           X35+   NEM    4:10.01     4:28.54
     Schachner, Eyal (M40)              Stokes, Jessica N (F35)            
     Baker, Henry J (M44)               Hester, Ursula (F41)               
                34.04     1:09.24(35.20)    1:27.10(17.86)    2:26.20(59.10)
        2:53.66(27.46)    3:25.84(32.18)    3:56.23(30.39)    4:28.54(32.31)

  8  GBM 'C'                           X25+   GBM    4:12.00     4:19.31
     McGrail, Crystie (F27)             Zola, Brett G (M44)                
     White, Darwin W (M47)              Mack, Tara J (F39)                 
                32.48     1:07.42(34.94)    1:40.33(32.91)    2:17.14(36.81)
        2:46.07(28.93)    3:20.34(34.27)    3:48.36(28.02)    4:19.31(30.95)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #13