Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 37, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:46.50     1:43.90
     Nathe, Paul (M38)                  Gilson, Meredith P (F40)           
     Perry, Susan R (F41)               Fratantoni, Dave (M44)             
                23.59       51.20(27.61)    1:20.35(29.15)    1:43.90(23.55)

  2  GBM 'C'                           X25+   GBM    1:45.00     1:44.97
     Mack, Tara J (F39)                 Games, Brett C (M46)               
     McGrail, Crystie (F27)             White, Darwin W (M47)              
                27.06       52.66(25.60)    1:20.08(27.42)    1:44.97(24.89)

  3  MESC 'A'                          X25+  MESC    1:42.90     1:39.51
     Stevens, Nate (M29)                Stanilova, Tsveta (F26)            
     Beers, Jessica K (F31)             Stevens, John C (M32)              
                22.34       51.46(29.12)    1:16.42(24.96)    1:39.51(23.09)

  4  BCTM 'A'                          X18+  BCTM    1:35.00     1:34.22
     Willeboordse, Fall (F46)           Toth, Kristof (M20)                
     Lennon, Jessie (F27)               Labour, Rafael E (M25)             
                25.10       46.93(21.83)    1:12.78(25.85)    1:34.22(21.44)

  5  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:39.80     1:40.02
     Sweetser, Stacy L (F36)            Pelletier, Hillary (F35)           
     Mappes, Michael R (M45)            Ohman, Niclas K (M37)              
                24.84       51.16(26.32)    1:18.01(26.85)    1:40.02(22.01)

  6  NEM 'D'                           X35+   NEM    1:44.00     1:41.14
     Titus, Dave (M35)                  Stokes, Jessica N (F35)            
     Hester, Ursula (F41)               Saulnier, Ethan (M41)              
                24.65       50.66(26.01)    1:18.49(27.83)    1:41.14(22.65)

  7  WM 'A'                            X18+    WM    1:45.41     1:47.15
     Clark, Hannah (F24)                Thornton, Cindy (F54)              
     Salzberg, Matthew (M23)            Polhill, Drew (M21)                
                32.54     1:02.27(29.73)    1:24.42(22.15)    1:47.15(22.73)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    1:48.00     1:46.91
     Brown, Phil (M51)                  Hindle, Lori D (F36)               
     Daley, Amanda W (F24)              Strehle, Andrew P (M42)            
                24.91       52.56(27.65)    1:22.26(29.70)    1:46.91(24.65)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #45
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #52
Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #36