Heat Results

NE LMSC SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2012

Event 18, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  BCTM 'B'                          M25+  BCTM    4:45.00     4:21.80
     Gerace, John (M28)                 Allen, James A (M49)               
     Sullivan, Thomas W (M57)           Abreu, Joel (M31)                  
                29.02     1:00.85(31.83)    1:33.21(32.36)    2:09.43(36.22)
        2:40.72(31.29)    3:19.65(38.93)    3:49.12(29.47)    4:21.80(32.68)

  3  NEM 'F'                           M45+   NEM    4:39.00     4:49.68
     Sicard, David (M48)                Manfredi, Thomas G (M69)           
     Ewan, Bill (M69)                   Prior, David D (M67)               
                32.56     1:07.92(35.36)    1:42.09(34.17)    2:18.53(36.44)
        2:55.67(37.14)    3:35.34(39.67)    4:11.77(36.43)    4:49.68(37.91)

  4  NEM 'A'                           M55+   NEM    4:37.00     4:38.04
     Bartl, Roland (M55)                Hutchings, Dick (M70)              
     Phillips, David P (M63)            Phillips, Ken (M62)                
                34.51     1:13.86(39.35)    1:48.60(34.74)    2:26.63(38.03)
        3:00.30(33.67)    3:36.06(35.76)                    4:38.04(1:01.98)

  5  NEM 'G'                           M45+   NEM    4:39.00     4:08.63
     Kostousov, Andre A (M49)           Foster, Walter M (M50)             
     Wright, Will (M51)                 Riley, David P (M50)               
                30.45     1:04.36(33.91)    1:33.01(28.65)    2:04.95(31.94)
        2:36.01(31.06)    3:09.26(33.25)    3:37.06(27.80)    4:08.63(31.57)

  6  NEM 'F'                           M35+   NEM    4:42.00     4:48.96
     Parsons, Edward C (M37)            Nam, Kyung J (M44)                 
     Latva-Kokko, Mika E (M37)          Patnaude, Dan (M39)                
                31.77     1:05.21(33.44)    1:41.59(36.38)    2:26.80(45.21)
        3:00.45(33.65)    3:37.65(37.20)    4:10.63(32.98)    4:48.96(38.33)

  7  NEM 'A'                           M18+   NEM    4:46.00     4:33.48
     Sandt, Mark (M52)                  Chertok, Zachary R (M23)           
     Tripler, Christopher E (M43)       Boland, Jim L (M56)                
                29.83     1:02.98(33.15)    1:39.98(37.00)    2:21.33(41.35)
        2:56.65(35.32)    3:34.94(38.29)    4:03.45(28.51)    4:33.48(30.03)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #44
Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #49