Heat Results

5th Annual Milford Meltdown Masters Swim Meet

Short Course Meters
Mar 11, 2012

Event 15, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MICH 'G'                      F160-199  MICH    6:10.00     5:33.00
     MacGreggor, Maria C (F42)          Grebe, Suzanne (F51)               
     Sposita, Maria (F43)               Baran, Susan (F50)                 
                37.40     1:17.74(40.34)    1:55.91(38.17)    2:43.70(47.79)
        3:24.18(40.48)    4:10.66(46.48)    4:49.55(38.89)    5:33.00(43.45)

  2  MICH 'D'                      X160-199  MICH    5:40.00     4:46.83
     Richardson, Melissa (F42)          Lassen, Megan M (F42)              
     Ruch, Steve R (M50)                Kratt, Randy A (M47)               
                34.28     1:10.75(36.47)    1:47.92(37.17)    2:28.41(40.49)
        3:00.78(32.37)    3:38.22(37.44)    4:10.71(32.49)    4:46.83(36.12)

  3  MICH 'C'                      M160-199  MICH    3:48.00     3:43.90
     Doak, Kevin (M31)                  Pogue, Jim H (M52)                 
     Bailey, Jeff M (M45)               Asti, Trevor (M35)                 
                24.07       51.48(27.41)    1:19.77(28.29)    1:50.74(30.97)
        2:17.64(26.90)    2:47.74(30.10)    3:14.05(26.31)    3:43.90(29.85)

  4  MICH 'B'                      X240-279  MICH    4:48.00     4:40.26
     Olson, Chuck A (M62)               Early, Marilyn E (F55)             
     Guthrie, Sally K (F62)             Thompson, Frank L (M61)            
                30.24     1:03.28(33.04)    1:36.49(33.21)    2:14.34(37.85)
        2:50.47(36.13)    3:32.88(42.41)    3:52.08(19.20)    4:40.26(48.18)

  5  MICH 'E'                      M160-199  MICH    6:00.00     5:28.90
     Izzi, James A (M51)                Vandekerckhove, Ron F (M45)        
     Sieja, Jeffrey A (M45)             Stachowski, Tim (M44)              
                38.28     1:21.38(43.10)    2:01.67(40.29)    2:46.52(44.85)
        3:25.49(38.97)    4:10.09(44.60)    4:47.58(37.49)    5:28.90(41.32)

  6  MICH 'F'                      M160-199  MICH    6:15.00     5:58.60
     Ziegler, Randon (M50)              Pratt, Matthew C (M36)             
     Sveda, George B (M51)              Evans, Nathanael V (M42)           
                38.74     1:21.48(42.74)    2:02.98(41.50)    2:49.95(46.97)
        3:33.54(43.59)    4:25.72(52.18)    5:08.24(42.52)    5:58.60(50.36)
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #47
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #25