Heat Results

Lake Washington Master SCY Meet

Short Course Yards
Feb 19, 2012

Event 2, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PNA 'F'                           F18+   PNA    4:06.00     3:59.23
     Hall, Tina K (F37)                 Matlock, Shannon L (F34)           
     Patashnik, Maxima G (F25)          Dinkel, Paloma (F23)               
                28.93     1:01.76(32.83)    1:29.70(27.94)    2:00.11(30.41)
        2:30.99(30.88)    3:05.89(34.90)    3:31.56(25.67)    3:59.23(27.67)

  2  PNA 'C'                           M25+   PNA    3:51.00     3:45.41
     Porter, Michael (M45)              Martin, Rob D (M46)                
     Busch, Ralph T (M55)               Polucha, Steve (M29)               
                25.87       54.60(28.73)    1:22.23(27.63)    1:53.91(31.68)
        2:21.09(27.18)    2:51.52(30.43)    3:16.71(25.19)    3:45.41(28.70)

  3  PNA 'B'                           M18+   PNA    3:40.00     3:25.12
     Yung, Cejih J (M26)                Postetter, David E (M25)           
     Conroy, Chris (M26)                Romano, Guillermo S (M21)          
                24.21       50.51(26.30)    1:14.92(24.41)    1:42.52(27.60)
        2:07.00(24.48)    2:34.04(27.04)    2:58.05(24.01)    3:25.12(27.07)

  4  PNA 'E'                           M25+   PNA    4:23.00     4:08.30
     Miller, Aaron C (M28)              Van Pelt, Darren (M42)             
     Scott, Michael B (M25)             Tupper, Rick G (M54)               
                27.98       59.93(31.95)    1:29.82(29.89)    2:05.62(35.80)
        2:32.93(27.31)    3:06.70(33.77)    3:36.12(29.42)    4:08.30(32.18)

  5  PNA 'D'                           M35+   PNA    3:55.00     3:54.66
     Smith, Bryan E (M44)               Pearson, Jay D (M50)               
     Praeger, Wade N (M49)              Orr, James W (M53)                 
                26.88       57.01(30.13)    1:26.72(29.71)    1:58.41(31.69)
        2:26.38(27.97)    2:56.31(29.93)    3:23.51(27.20)    3:54.66(31.15)

  6  PNA 'A'                           M45+   PNA    4:45.00     5:26.86
     Underbrink, Dan (M55)              Harai, Michael H (M48)             
     Johnson, Brian J (M47)             Larson, Dan E (M45)                
                32.04     1:07.64(35.60)    1:43.23(35.59)    2:21.78(38.55)
        3:01.62(39.84)  4:29.50(1:27.88)    4:57.02(27.52)    5:26.86(29.84)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #14
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #35