Heat Results

Valentine's Meet

Short Course Yards
Feb 11-12, 2012

Event 31, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SYSM 'A'                          X45+  SYSM    2:15.00     2:16.52
     Verth, Tom (M73)                   Walker, Rick B (M61)               
     Overly, Lori L (F46)               Mayotte, Holly (F51)               
                36.15     1:10.35(34.20)    1:44.98(34.63)    2:16.52(31.54)

  2  TMM 'A'                           X25+   TMM    2:13.00     2:11.11
     Groomes, David W (M37)             Kolbas, David E (M40)              
     Spivey, Kelly M (F48)              Cullen, Jennifer N (F26)           
                30.55     1:05.66(35.11)    1:39.05(33.39)    2:11.11(32.06)

  3  TTM 'A'                           X25+   TTM    2:08.00     2:11.90
     Flint, Hilary L (F26)              Kelly, Aaron (M38)                 
     Kennedy, David A (M70)             Zipf, Mandy L (F46)                
                34.35     1:10.67(36.32)    1:41.66(30.99)    2:11.90(30.24)

  4  TMM 'A'                           X35+   TMM    1:58.00     2:00.66
     Westerman, Karen L (F44)           Hayman, Annie (F35)                
     Karney, Joe (M49)                  Calvert, Mark A (M52)              
                32.42     1:08.61(36.19)    1:35.74(27.13)    2:00.66(24.92)

  5  SPM 'A'                           X18+   SPM    1:39.00     2:00.89
     Herman, Eric C (M40)               Kwon, Sarah R (F22)                
     Specht, William L (M53)            Petersen, Charlotte (F47)          
                28.49     1:06.33(37.84)    1:34.10(27.77)    2:00.89(26.79)

  6  TMST 'A'                          X18+  TMST    1:55.00     1:53.38
     Lubbers, Kelsey M (F22)            Gober, Ryan M (M27)                
     Felton, Robert T (M23)             Johnson, Susan E (F26)             
                30.03       59.63(29.60)    1:23.61(23.98)    1:53.38(29.77)

  7  TTM 'A'                           X18+   TTM    2:00.00     1:58.39
     Wang, Stephanie (F23)              Hamlin, Bret (M48)                 
     Jimenez, Alison (F35)              Scott, Michael A (M54)             
                32.59     1:05.28(32.69)    1:34.76(29.48)    1:58.39(23.63)

  8  FACT 'B'                          X55+  FACT    2:10.00     2:09.81
     Lasher, Cynthia H (F55)            Leech, J Nathan (M63)              
     Hirr, Patrice L (F62)              Newman, John C (M56)               
                35.83     1:14.81(38.98)    1:45.63(30.82)    2:09.81(24.18)

  9  BLU 'A'                           X35+   BLU    2:15.00     2:08.79
     Roberts, Deborah S (F46)           Livingston, Terry (M44)            
     Wilson, Brian K (M52)              Edwards, Cameron (F35)             
                38.88     1:08.78(29.90)    1:38.40(29.62)    2:08.79(30.39)

 10  SPM 'B'                           X18+   SPM    2:20.00     2:10.14
     Texel, Paula M (F41)               Freeman, Stephan J (M55)           
     Mc Nulty, Barbara A (F54)          Richardson, Erik R (M23)           
                31.74     1:10.94(39.20)    1:45.22(34.28)    2:10.14(24.92)
Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #42