Heat Results

Valentine's Meet

Short Course Yards
Feb 11-12, 2012

Event 17, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  TTM 'A'                           F18+   TTM         NT          DQ
     Jimenez, Alison (F35)              Zipf, Mandy L (F46)                
     Wang, Stephanie (F23)              Flint, Hilary L (F26)              
                26.53 

  2  FACT 'A'                          F65+  FACT         NT     3:20.76
     Hutchinson, Joyce W (F70)          Mellberg, Jan M (F69)              
     O'Leary, Kathleen (F68)            Kaye, Elsa M (F65)                 
                49.33   1:50.81(1:01.48)    2:39.08(48.27)    3:20.76(41.68)

  3  FACT 'A'                          F75+  FACT         NT     3:10.25
     Fishlock, Shirley J (F75)          Campbell, Joan K (F81)             
     Henderson, Martha J (F75)          Lorenzi, Betty S (F84)             
                43.64     1:35.76(52.12)    2:24.77(49.01)    3:10.25(45.48)

  4  TBAM 'A'                          F25+  TBAM    2:33.00     2:09.60
     Smith, Kyra W (F32)                Greaves, Merit L (F48)             
     McKenna, Libby (F31)               Mussler, Valerie (F25)             
                31.71     1:03.18(31.47)    1:36.42(33.24)    2:09.60(33.18)

  5  SYSM 'A'                          F18+  SYSM    1:54.00     1:58.91
     Falconer, Lillian (F22)            Conley-Guido, Melissa A (F27)      
     Ganey, Stephanie D (F25)           Varlas, Melissa D (F38)            
                26.40     1:03.48(37.08)    1:31.11(27.63)    1:58.91(27.80)

  6  CATM 'A'                          F25+  CATM    2:20.00     2:53.89
     Fuller, JoAnn (F69)                Lagodzinski, Agata (F30)           
     Strickland, Catherine A (F26)      Rae, Jessica (F38)                 
                29.85                                       2:53.89(2:24.04)

  7  FMM 'A'                           F45+   FMM    3:50.00     3:16.28
     Stringer, Hartzell H (F59)         Bogue, Sherri L (F48)              
     Tullman, Patricia A (F74)          Hutinger, Margie (F72)             
                44.65     1:38.95(54.30)    2:21.21(42.26)    3:16.28(55.07)

  8  FACT 'A'                          F65+  FACT         NT     2:41.69
     Hackett, Jeanne T (F68)            Suttie, Rae E (F67)                
     Klisch, Karen (F70)                Bradley, Marianne E (F68)          
                39.30     1:20.19(40.89)                    2:41.69(1:21.50)

  9  SPM 'A'                           F18+   SPM         NT     2:06.80
     Texel, Paula M (F41)               Mc Nulty, Barbara A (F54)          
     Harrelson, Jo Ann (F56)            Kwon, Sarah R (F22)                
                29.12     1:01.08(31.96)    1:38.73(37.65)    2:06.80(28.07)

 10  TMM 'A'                           F25+   TMM         NT     2:16.98
     Cullen, Jennifer N (F26)           Hayes, Barbara (F56)               
     Carpenter-vanDijk, Sheila (F62)    Westerman, Karen L (F44)           
                33.12     1:11.51(38.39)    1:50.85(39.34)    2:16.98(26.13)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #47
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #25