Heat Results

2011 New England LMSC SCM Championship

Short Course Meters
Dec 9-11, 2011

Event 14, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MESC 'A'                      M120-159  MESC    2:06.00     2:11.77
     Wignall, Simon M (M35)             Nguyen, Son (M32)                  
     Bell, Richard J (M42)              Gray, Zachary A (M28)              
                34.17     1:08.84(34.67)    1:44.56(35.72)    2:11.77(27.21)

  2  NEM 'E'                       M120-159   NEM    1:59.22     2:08.93
     Ash, Jeffrey M (M35)               Foley, TJ (M41)                    
     Nemirovsky, Sergei (M39)           Broglio, Mike (M40)                
                31.22     1:08.02(36.80)    1:40.44(32.42)    2:08.93(28.49)

  3  NEM 'D'                       M100-119   NEM    1:54.38     1:56.92
     Brown, Ethan T (M26)               Mulrooney, Matt J (M29)            
     Nilsson, Eric T (M24)              Sipos, Joseph L (M31)              
                30.20     1:05.93(35.73)    1:31.26(25.33)    1:56.92(25.66)

  4  NEM 'A'                       M100-119   NEM    1:52.50     1:57.62
     Buckland, John D (M30)             Slesnick, Tyson W (M23)            
     Brannan, Robert (M35)              Keegan, Jhak (M25)                 
                31.89     1:03.05(31.16)    1:31.60(28.55)    1:57.62(26.02)

  5  NEM 'H'                         M72-99   NEM    1:49.01     1:56.85
     Mannion, Jamie (M23)               Chereukhin, Vyacheslav (M24)       
     Mc Inerney, Scott A (M25)          Bosetti, Damon (M27)               
                30.34     1:04.52(34.18)    1:31.36(26.84)    1:56.85(25.49)

  6  NEM 'I'                       M120-159   NEM    1:49.02     2:07.47
     Brinkmeyer, Justin R (M30)         Kosiorek, Kevin R (M34)            
     Titus, Dave (M35)                  Muhanna, Elias I (M33)             
                32.59     1:07.90(35.31)    1:37.94(30.04)    2:07.47(29.53)

  7  NEM 'J'                       M160-199   NEM    1:54.00     2:06.31
     Anthos, Edward M (M43)             Mugford, Stephen A (M44)           
     Schachner, Eyal (M40)              Reese, Jeff J (M36)                
                31.14       46.68(15.54)    1:36.70(50.02)    2:06.31(29.61)

  8  NEM 'K'                       M200-239   NEM    1:58.00     2:16.65
     Alexander, Mark E (M53)            Maxted, George H (M60)             
     Rogers, Abraham E (M38)            Rourke, Jonathan M (M57)           
                32.50     1:16.22(43.72)    1:46.35(30.13)    2:16.65(30.30)

  9  MESC 'A'                      M200-239  MESC    2:00.00     2:08.68
     Pride, Douglas M (M48)             Syphers, Dale A (M55)              
     Davala, Dave (M53)                 Schmidt, Michael J (M49)           
                31.08     1:11.13(40.05)    1:43.11(31.98)    2:08.68(25.57)

 10  NEM 'A'                       M120-159   NEM    2:06.99     2:03.75
     Shea, Josh E (M38)                 Catalano, Kenneth J (M31)          
     Guarnier, Bryan J (M28)            Bachovchin, Daniel A (M28)         
                34.12     1:08.48(34.36)    1:36.88(28.40)    2:03.75(26.87)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #51
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #44