Heat Results

2011 AZ Masters SCM State Championship

Short Course Meters
Dec 10-11, 2011

Event 10, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PHX 'A'                       F120-159   PHX         NT     1:54.81
     Rogers, Lauren (F24)               Inada, Noriko (F33)                
     Stringfield, Anna L (F22)          Rankin, Maureen T (F41)            
                27.04       54.31(27.27)    1:22.62(28.31)    1:54.81(32.19)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                      F240-279  ARIZ         NT     3:04.07
     Spencer, Billie J (F62)            Teichman, Karen (F63)              
     Hewes, Nancy L (F58)               Gullingsrud, Barbara (F61)         
                45.42     1:32.69(47.27)    2:18.97(46.28)    3:04.07(45.10)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                      F200-239  ARIZ    2:12.99     2:22.06
     Major, Becki P (F48)               Girard, Mikey G (F58)              
     Gillies, Judy L (F63)              Martin, Stephanie L (F52)          
                31.43     1:06.06(34.63)    2:05.76(59.70)    2:22.06(16.30)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                      F120-159  ARIZ    2:00.77     1:59.87
     Urbatchka, Lindsey E (F28)         Kolack, Gia (F34)                  
     Zajdzinski, Margaret M (F40)       Nelson, Shauna J (F23)             
                28.30       59.32(31.02)    1:29.83(30.51)    1:59.87(30.04)

  5  MAC 'B'                       F120-159  MMAC    2:08.77         EXH
     Mullaney, Paige B (F19)            Smith, Laura K (F45)               
     Nehrebecki, Helene (F31)           Strickland, Lacey (F41)            
                32.76     1:05.80(33.04)    1:38.61(32.81)    2:11.74(33.13)

  6  PHX 'A'                       F200-239   PHX         NT     2:17.25
     Lynch, Evie S (F59)                Pursley, Mary J (F52)              
     Renteria-Medina, Carmen M (F42)    Creswell-Liotta, Brenda (F49)      
                33.24     1:07.40(34.16)    1:41.22(33.82)    2:17.25(36.03)

  7  MAC 'A'                       F200-239  ARIZ         NT         EXH
     Mullaney, Amy B (F51)              Luck, Lorinda E (F61)              
     Gray, Patty M (F60)                Clutter, Cynthia G (F51)           
                34.51     1:16.72(42.21)    1:57.78(41.06)    2:35.75(37.97)

  8  PHX 'A'                       F160-199   PHX         NT     2:44.72
     Charles, Michelle K (F51)          Wright, Kimberly (F40)             
     Schafer, Tricia (F42)              Tkacz, Brittani (F33)              
              1:25.10     2:14.89(49.79)                      2:44.72(29.83)
Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #13