Heat Results

SPMA Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 2-4, 2011

Event 20, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 8 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SDSM 'L'                      X160-199  SDSM    2:08.20     2:07.94
     Paul, Lara (F43)                   Jones, Kenton R (M44)              
     Hughes, David R (M37)              Maroudis, Kristina M (F36)         
                35.51     1:09.92(34.41)    1:37.64(27.72)    2:07.94(30.30)

  2  NOVA 'I'                      M160-199  NOVA    2:05.00     2:07.77
     Lewis, Mike J (M46)                Dietrich, Jim (M40)                
     Jacobs, Lee (M42)                  Collins, Michael D (M45)           
                34.94     1:08.12(33.18)    1:39.54(31.42)    2:07.77(28.23)

  3  NOVA 'L'                      M120-159  NOVA    2:00.07     1:47.10
     Rinzler, Marcel (M40)              West, Steve T (M39)                
     Delgado, Roberto E (M36)           Delgado, Felipe (M38)              
                29.02       57.65(28.63)    1:23.31(25.66)    1:47.10(23.79)

  4  LJSM 'A'                      M120-159  LJSM    2:00.00     2:05.78
     Iglesias, Rodrigo J (M36)          Foster, Ryan F (M36)               
     Berg, Chris (M27)                  McClung, Paton M (M42)             
                33.84     1:09.71(35.87)    1:40.46(30.75)    2:05.78(25.32)

  5  NOVA 'K'                      X120-159  NOVA    2:00.00     2:06.24
     Holdsworth, Scott K (M42)          Lewis, Cynthia J (F36)             
     Kelly, Lexie (F25)                 Baldwin, Andrew (M32)              
                33.78     1:09.43(35.65)    1:41.77(32.34)    2:06.24(24.47)

  6  SDSM 'C'                      M120-159  SDSM    2:00.10     2:13.43
     Broderick, Kyle W (M27)            Lauritano, Giuseppe A (M38)        
     Perunovich, Steven R (M37)         Jenkins, Brian T (M24)             
                32.16     1:17.17(45.01)    1:46.17(29.00)    2:13.43(27.26)

  7  SDSM 'D'                      M100-119  SDSM    2:06.30     2:06.64
     Coloma, James A (M32)              Gatchalian, Paolo (M27)            
     Banister, Stephen D (M28)          Homcheon, Chattrin (M32)           
                32.89     1:11.47(38.58)    1:40.12(28.65)    2:06.64(26.52)

  8  VCM 'A'                       M240-279   VCM    2:09.50     2:06.92
     Mc Conica, Jim (M61)               Kerns, Hubie (M62)                 
     Gruber, Glenn A (M62)              Blatt, Michael J (M56)             
                33.53     1:09.03(35.50)    1:39.85(30.82)    2:06.92(27.07)
Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #49
Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #25