Heat Results

SPMA Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 2-4, 2011

Event 13, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SDSM 'C'                      M160-199  SDSM    4:33.70     4:50.32
     Baldacci, Joseph J (M45)           Dobrosielski, Cris (M42)           
     Morales, Henry G (M39)             Ramos, Santiago (M39)              
                39.15     1:25.78(46.63)    1:57.92(32.14)    2:33.10(35.18)
        3:05.62(32.52)    3:40.75(35.13)    4:14.31(33.56)    4:50.32(36.01)

  2  NOVA 'J'                      X160-199  NOVA    4:30.00     4:42.55
     Holdsworth, Scott K (M42)          Deputy, Kerry (F50)                
     Juliusson, Julia M (F46)           Jacobs, Lee (M42)                  
                31.32     1:03.32(32.00)    1:42.62(39.30)    2:26.53(43.91)
        3:01.46(34.93)    3:40.42(38.96)    3:58.56(18.14)    4:42.55(43.99)

  3  SDSM 'D'                      M200-239  SDSM    4:26.70     4:28.18
     Astudillo, Fabio (M59)             Hughes, David R (M37)              
     Sicard, Federico (M61)             Summers, Raymond H (M47)           
                35.32     1:13.35(38.03)    1:41.73(28.38)    2:12.93(31.20)
        2:46.25(33.32)    3:21.68(35.43)    3:52.83(31.15)    4:28.18(35.35)

  4  SDSM 'I'                      X200-239  SDSM    4:21.90     4:20.66
     Jones, Kenton R (M44)              Ettelson, Claudia (F50)            
     Behun, Bill G (M60)                Rudolf, Linda K (F48)              
                28.52       59.12(30.60)    1:31.86(32.74)    2:07.29(35.43)
        2:25.66(18.37)    3:10.57(44.91)    3:44.10(33.53)    4:20.66(36.56)

  5  CVMM 'A'                      X120-159  CVMM    4:25.00     4:19.67
     Cleavenger, Becky (F48)            Konopka, Beata M (F42)             
     Cleavenger, Dillon C (M19)         Dimotakis, Manolis P (M27)         
                32.02     1:07.20(35.18)    1:41.09(33.89)    2:19.23(38.14)
        2:47.89(28.66)    3:19.42(31.53)    3:39.06(19.64)    4:19.67(40.61)

  6  NOVA 'H'                      X100-119  NOVA    4:30.00     4:41.55
     Nahabedian, Danno A (M23)          Dendramis, Evangelia C (F27)       
     Krom, Meredith T (F24)             Skaggs, Sean (M26)                 
                31.76     1:06.14(34.38)    1:25.66(19.52)    2:24.10(58.44)
        2:46.12(22.02)    3:41.62(55.50)    4:10.28(28.66)    4:41.55(31.27)

  7  MVN 'A'                       X100-119   MVN    4:30.00     4:40.29
     Gliniak, Heather L (F28)           Herlihy, Edmund P (M28)            
     Haninger, Cory (F29)               Sandvig, Justin K (M34)            
                39.44     1:23.83(44.39)    1:50.73(26.90)    2:21.80(31.07)
        2:58.66(36.86)    3:37.41(38.75)    4:07.55(30.14)    4:40.29(32.74)

  8  SDSM 'J'                      X200-239  SDSM    4:38.70     4:54.55
     Frogley, Terry (M41)               Marr, Jackie M (F68)               
     Paul, Lara (F43)                   Stoneman, Dan (M50)                
                31.56     1:06.16(34.60)    1:47.34(41.18)    2:36.74(49.40)
        3:11.77(35.03)    3:50.81(39.04)    4:21.00(30.19)    4:54.55(33.55)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #44
Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #47
Sponsor #45
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #49