Heat Results

SPMA Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 2-4, 2011

Event 38, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NOVA 'D'                      X160-199  NOVA    1:59.69          NS
     Lewis, Cynthia J (F36)             Collins, Amy S (F40)               
     Rinzler, Marcel (M40)              Lewis, Mike J (M46)                

  2  SDSM 'C'                      M160-199  SDSM    1:57.60     2:00.07
     Frogley, Terry (M41)               Geraci, Frank (M27)                
     Gravelle, John C (M47)             Summers, Raymond H (M47)           
                29.79       58.19(28.40)    1:29.65(31.46)    2:00.07(30.42)

  3  VCM 'A'                       M240-279   VCM    1:49.69     1:50.71
     Kerns, Hubie (M62)                 Gruber, Glenn A (M62)              
     Mc Conica, Jim (M61)               Blatt, Michael J (M56)             
                29.46       56.46(27.00)    1:24.58(28.12)    1:50.71(26.13)

  4  SOBA 'A'                      M100-119  SOBA    1:40.00     1:36.13
     Hart, Jeff W (M25)                 Jacobson, Patrick S (M27)          
     Stalker, Nathan S (M37)            Sallstrom, Kobern N (M21)          
                24.12       47.32(23.20)    1:12.56(25.24)    1:36.13(23.57)

  5  SDSM 'B'                      M120-159  SDSM    1:45.70     1:47.14
     Banister, Stephen D (M28)          Broderick, Kyle W (M27)            
     Jones, Kenton R (M44)              Mullen, Andrew A (M25)             
                25.35       53.37(28.02)    1:20.73(27.36)    1:47.14(26.41)

  6  SDSM 'F'                      M240-279  SDSM    1:54.90     1:58.65
     Andersen, Peter (M68)              Behun, Bill G (M60)                
     Sicard, Federico (M61)             Voisard, Alan (M51)                
                31.10     1:00.04(28.94)    1:30.87(30.83)    1:58.65(27.78)

  7  SDSM 'A'                      F120-159  SDSM    1:59.60     2:00.76
     Barnett, Kara W (F39)              Hunter, Erin J (F25)               
     Ksiazek, Kendra (F30)              Parker, Emily S (F26)              
                31.34     1:01.44(30.10)    1:32.16(30.72)    2:00.76(28.60)

  8  SDSM 'I'                      X120-159  SDSM    1:59.80     2:00.15
     Akin, Jay (M36)                    Coloma, James A (M32)              
     Paul, Lara (F43)                   Finanger, Emily (F32)              
                28.14       57.68(29.54)    1:30.86(33.18)    2:00.15(29.29)
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #13
Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #25
Sponsor #47
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #35