Heat Results

SPMA Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 2-4, 2011

Event 38, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ROSE 'C'                      X120-159  ROSE    2:12.00     2:07.49
     Bobbin, Maggie (F23)               Castleton, Tom (M40)               
     Dubrick, Jon S (M43)               Capizzi, Stefanie (F24)            
                34.80     1:03.22(28.42)    1:35.86(32.64)    2:07.49(31.63)

  2  ROSE 'D'                      X100-119  ROSE    2:10.00     1:58.14
     Alders, Alec (M22)                 Durieux, Chad A (M32)              
     Walsh, Shannon (F23)               McMahon, Erinn (F24)               
                25.55       54.09(28.54)    1:27.83(33.74)    1:58.14(30.31)

  3  SDSM 'D'                      M160-199  SDSM    2:07.70     2:09.77
     Cuellar, Silvio F (M43)            Fackenthal, Jeremy D (M30)         
     Harden, Jimmy W (M48)              Little, Michael W (M48)            
                32.92     1:04.16(31.24)    1:36.52(32.36)    2:09.77(33.25)

  4  NOVA 'C'                      X100-119  NOVA    2:02.46     1:53.66
     Cybulskis, Astrid A (F37)          Blatnik, Jeffrey (M32)             
     Pelaez, Cristina D (F24)           Kraus, Evan (M25)                  
                30.93       58.67(27.74)    1:29.42(30.75)    1:53.66(24.24)

  5  SDSM 'L'                      X240-279  SDSM    2:05.50     2:08.71
     Ettelson, Claudia (F50)            Freshley, Mike R (M70)             
     Best, Bob (M79)                    Stiles, Jasmine (F45)              
                31.34     1:02.75(31.41)    1:38.23(35.48)    2:08.71(30.48)

  6  SDSM 'J'                      X160-199  SDSM    2:09.80     2:08.91
     Edelman, Jacqueline D (F31)        Gross, John R (M42)                
     Ramos, Santiago (M39)              Thayer, Marieke (F50)              
                31.19     1:02.41(31.22)    1:33.62(31.21)    2:08.91(35.29)

  7  SDSM 'G'                      M240-279  SDSM    2:10.70     2:19.75
     Kimball, Ken (M81)                 Menchaca, Abel (M54)               
     Schlueter, Jon R (M55)             Stoneman, Dan (M50)                
                47.30     1:16.82(29.52)    1:48.82(32.00)    2:19.75(30.93)

  8  WH2O 'A'                      X160-199  WH2O    2:16.57     2:09.46
     Kirvan, David B (M47)              Bahamon, Luis E (M50)              
     Labelle, Laura L (F47)             Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F31)        
                29.98     1:05.96(35.98)    1:40.67(34.71)    2:09.46(28.79)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #51
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #45
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #36