Heat Results

SPMA Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 2-4, 2011

Event 29, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ROSE 'B'                      M160-199  ROSE    6:00.00     5:05.00
     Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M48)         Ono, Satoshi (M37)                 
     Castleton, Tom (M40)               Lucero, Michael D (M41)            
                36.98     1:14.86(37.88)    2:00.24(45.38)    2:52.38(52.14)
        3:25.53(33.15)    4:04.49(38.96)    4:33.63(29.14)    5:05.00(31.37)

  2  SDSM 'L'                      X200-239  SDSM    5:55.90     5:56.51
     Schlueter, Jon R (M55)             Miller, Kim (F56)                  
     Morales, Henry G (M39)             Thayer, Marieke (F50)              
                40.18     1:22.56(42.38)    2:18.45(55.89)  3:22.52(1:04.07)
        3:58.75(36.23)    4:38.43(39.68)    5:15.65(37.22)    5:56.51(40.86)

  3  SDSM 'D'                      M200-239  SDSM    5:49.40     6:10.90
     Coles, Bill (M76)                  Astudillo, Fabio (M59)             
     Fackenthal, Jeremy D (M30)         Ramos, Santiago (M39)              
                        1:52.23(1:52.23)    2:38.85(46.62)    3:35.33(56.48)
        4:11.45(36.12)  5:33.46(1:22.01)                      6:25.65(52.19)

  4  SDSM 'E'                      M240-279  SDSM    5:44.70     6:28.49
     Hubach, Eric (M78)                 Ohlin, Kevin (M51)                 
     Sicard, Federico (M61)             Stoneman, Dan (M50)                
                51.40     1:45.35(53.95)    2:33.49(48.14)    3:25.90(52.41)
        4:15.46(49.56)  5:22.57(1:07.11)    5:43.27(20.70)    6:28.49(45.22)

  5  CVMM 'A'                      M160-199  CVMM    5:45.00     5:05.76
     O'Shea, Kerry (M44)                Waldron, Edward C (M45)            
     Rosen, Robert A (M61)              Cleavenger, Dillon C (M19)         
                40.09     1:20.96(40.87)    2:00.62(39.66)    2:44.32(43.70)
        3:22.23(37.91)    4:06.67(44.44)    4:33.92(27.25)    5:05.76(31.84)

  6  SDSM 'F'                      M280-319  SDSM    5:52.40     6:02.92
     Henry, Daniel W (M69)              Andersen, Peter (M68)              
     Martinez, Jorge E (M64)            Best, Bob (M79)                    
                48.66     1:39.04(50.38)    2:21.50(42.46)    3:09.12(47.62)
        3:49.37(40.25)    4:37.34(47.97)    5:15.61(38.27)    6:02.92(47.31)

  7  LVM 'A'                       F160-199   LVM    5:59.00     5:12.30
     James, Paula (F52)                 Burke, Colleen R (F26)             
     Adams, Kari S (F45)                Lamph, Becky L (F43)               
                39.86     1:20.55(40.69)    2:04.01(43.46)    2:51.17(47.16)
        3:13.91(22.74)    4:04.22(50.31)    4:37.34(33.12)    5:12.30(34.96)

  8  SOBA 'C'                      M200-239  SOBA    6:30.00     5:48.84
     Neilan, David A (M45)              Sundius, David (M53)               
     Monroy, Ricardo (M48)              Hyde, Steve R (M62)                
                38.82     1:18.99(40.17)    2:05.84(46.85)    2:56.18(50.34)
        3:32.38(36.20)    4:16.48(44.10)    4:59.35(42.87)    5:48.84(49.49)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #49